Danish Year Species 2007

Per Bo Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Per Bo Hansens ticks

This is Per Bo Hansens Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-04-07 Sneum Engsø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-05-26 Gl .Hviding Kirke
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-04-08 Margrethe Kog
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2007-04-07 Kammerslusen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-04-08 Gl. Frederiks Kog
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-02-18 Arresø v/Kregme
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2007-01-01 Langø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-01-21 Kammerslusen
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-01 Langø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-04-22 Favrholm, Hillerød
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-01 Langø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2007-08-07 Sneum Engsø
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-04-22 Gødstrup Engsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-04-07 Sneum Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-01 Langø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-04-07 Sneum Engsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-04-07 Sneum Sluse
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2007-06-09 Maribo, Søndersø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-08-19 Majbølle Nor, Lolland
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-01-01 Hejredesø, Maribo
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-04-09 Nielsstrup Sø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-01 Langø
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2007-09-26 Husby Klit, 7,8 km
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-01-14 KikhaVN
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-01-14 Kikhavn
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-01-14 Kikhavn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-01 Langø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-01 Hejredesø, Maribo
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-01 Langø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-01-01 Langø
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2007-04-21 Søndersø, Maribo
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2007-06-19 Melby Overdrev, Sjælland
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-11 Årslev engsø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-04-30 Tane Sø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-21 Esbjerg Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-04-15 Gilleleje
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2007-01-01 Hejredesø, Maribo
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2007-05-28 Grøngård
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-20 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-01-14 Nødebo
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-04-07 Sneum Engsø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-06-05 Birkerød, Høveltegård
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-19 Møn, Veddelen
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-06-05 Arresø, Lykkesholm
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-01-01 Maribo, Domkirken
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2007-01-01 Staunings Ø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-03-27 Hillerød, bopælen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-01 Langø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-04-22 Gødstrup Engsø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2007-10-15 Lakolk, Rømø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-04-09 Gødstrup Engsø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-01-21 Kammerslusen
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-04-07 Sneum Engsø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-05-12 Blåvand, Sabinebunker
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-04-07 Sneum Engsø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-04-22 Favrholm, Hillerød
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2007-04-07 Rømø, nordstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2007-05-04 Filsø
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-04-15 Gilleleje
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-04-08 Lakolk Klitsø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-05-01 Blåvands Huk
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-04-08 Lakolk Klitsø
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-01-21 Esbjerg Havn, Fourfelt
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-05-11 Blåvands Huk
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2007-04-21 Søndersø, Maribo
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2007-05-27 Vidå slusen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-05-25 Kjelst enge
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-05-08 Vilsted engsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2007-05-01 Blåvands Huk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-04-08 Lakolk Klitsø
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-09-15 Ørhage
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-07 Skagen, Grenen, strandsø
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-05-26 Rømø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-06-07 Stenholt indelukke
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2007-04-07 Ribe holme
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2007-09-07 Skagen, Grenen, strandsengen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-04-07 Sneum Engsø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2007-08-24 Staunings Ø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2007-09-20 Helsingør, Lystbådehavn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-05-06 Skagen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-04-09 Gødstrup Engsø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-04-07 Sneum Engsø
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2007-05-08 Vilsted engsø
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-05-08 Vilsted engsø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-04-07 Sneum Engsø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-05-01 Blåvands Huk
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-01-14 Kikhavn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-09-15 Ørhage
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2007-01-01 Langø
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-01-21 Esbjerg Havn, Fourfelt
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-04-07 Sneum Engsø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2007-01-01 Langø-havnen, Nakskov,Lolland
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2007-01-01 Langø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-01-21 Esbjerg Havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2007-01-01 Langø
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2007-09-29 Blåvand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2007-05-06 Skagen
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-01-21 Esbjerg Havn, Fourfelt
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-07-19 Margrethe Kog
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-04-14 Gilleleje
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2007-05-01 Blåvands Huk
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-05-01 Blåvands Huk
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-04-15 Gilleleje
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2007-09-16 Vejlerne, Kogleaks
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2007-05-08 Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-01-22 Gilleje
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-05-04 Blåvands Huk
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2007-09-03 Gilleleje, plateauet
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2007-01-22 Gilleje
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-05-12 Blåvand
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-01-14 Gilleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-05-18 Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-05-01 Blåvands Huk
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-05-04 Blåvands Huk
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-17 Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2007-09-22 Husby Klit 7,8 km
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-04-14 Gilleleje
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-09-03 Gilleleje, plateauet
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2007-09-09 Skovshoved Havn, Sjælland
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2007-05-19 Skagen
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-01-14 Gilleje
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2007-05-08 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-04-21 Maribo søerne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-06-06 Klydesøen, Amager
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2007-06-06 Klydesøen, Amager
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-04-14 Gilleleje
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-06-05 Arresø, Pøleåen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-05-05 Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2007-09-07 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-07-29 Strødam, Hillerød
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-04-07 Ribe holme
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-01-14 Helsinge
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2007-09-26 Bøvling Klit
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-05-05 Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-04-21 Maribosøerne
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2007-05-07 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-02-18 Esrumsø, nordenden
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-02-05 Hillerød vest
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2007-04-06 Janderup Kirke
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2007-05-10 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-01-06 Hillerød, bopæl
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2007-05-28 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2007-01-05 Bagsværd
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2007-01-21 Kammerslusen
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-06-23 Nivå
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2007-05-05 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2007-05-02 Blåvands Huk, Mosen
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2007-02-18 Stenholt indelukke
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-05 Hareskoven
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2007-01-05 Hareskoven
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-04-08 Draved Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-01-01 Maribo-Holeby landevej
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-05-05 Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-10-06 Blåvand, Skallingen
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-01-21 Kammerslusen
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-19 Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Blåvand, Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-01-05 Stenholt Indelukke
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2007-05-19 Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-01-01 Hillerød, bopæl
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2007-01-01 Hillerød, bopæl
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-01-21 Esbjerg Havn, Fourfelt
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-02-18 Mårum
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-04-14 Gilleleje
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-01-05 Stenholt Indelukke
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-01-20 Bække
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-01-05 Stenholt Indelukke
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-04-08 Skast Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2007-01-05 Stenholt Indelukke
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2007-01-05 Stenholt Indelukke
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2007-06-23 Grønjordssøen, Amagerfælled, København
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-05-16 Arresø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-04-18 Melby overdrev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-02-16 Frederissund Hospital
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-05-05 Hirsthals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2007-04-07 Ballum Sluse, forlandet
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-04-14 Gilleleje
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-14 Gilleleje
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-04-07 Brøns Mølledam
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-11 Årslev engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-01-05 Fiskebæk Å
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-05-02 Mosevrå, Oksbøl
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-09-25 Blåvand, Nyeng ved Golfbanen
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-10 Nørre Lyngvig Fyr
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-15 Gilleleje
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-04-03 Hillerød, bopælen
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-05-02 Mosevrå, Oksbøl
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-24 Vallø Slotspark, Sjælland
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-05-16 Arresø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-24 Hove Å
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-12 Blåvands Huk
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2007-06-05 Arresø, Lykkesholm
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2007-05-24 Hove Å
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2007-06-06 Tryggevælde Ådal, Varpelev
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-14 Gilleleje
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-05-02 Blåvands Huk
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2007-04-21 Gedser Odde
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2007-05-01 Blåvands Huk
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2007-05-15 Hillerød, naturlegeplads
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-01-05 Stenholt Indelukke
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-02-08 Frederikssund Sygehus
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-05 Stenholt Indelukke
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-01-05 Stenholt Indelukke
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2007-04-08 Draved Skov
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-04-07 Margrethe Kog
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-14 Hellebæk
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2007-01-01 Hillerød, bopæl
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-17 Universitetsparken
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2007-01-01 Hejredesø, Maribo
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-04-07 Brøns Mølledam
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-04-07 Brøns Mølledam
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-04-07 Brøns Mølledam
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-05-12 Blåvand
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-01-01 Søndersø, Maribo
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-04-07 Kjelst
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-16 Arresø
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2007-05-12 Blåvand
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-04-30 Blåvands Huk
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2007-09-25 Blåvand Fuglestation, ringmærket
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-04-08 Rudbøl
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-05-03 Blåvands Huk
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-05-03 Blåvands Huk
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2007-04-18 Melby overdrev
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-05-02 Blåvands Huk
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-02-17 Rådvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2007-01-01 Søholt. Lolland
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-01-21 Helsingør
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Hillerød, bopælen
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-05-02 Blåvands Huk
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-04-08 Nielsby
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-04-03 Hillerød, bopælen
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2007-10-12 Blåvand, ved fuglestation
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2007-08-19 Staunings Ø, Sjælland
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-01-21 Kammerslusen
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-04-14 Gilleleje
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-01-21 Helsingør
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2007-01-06 Furesø
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-01-06 Furesø
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-04-07 Brøns Mølledam
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-01-20 Bække
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange, færgelejet
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-05-25 Blåvand
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2007-01-20 Bække
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-04-07 Rømø
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2007-04-08 Draved Skov
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-05-03 Blåvands Huk
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2007-10-07 Blåvand, Ho Plantage
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-04-15 Gilleleje
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-01 Søholt. Lolland
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-05-06 Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-02-18 Gribskov
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2007-09-23 Blåvands Huk
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-01-21 Helsingør
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-04-07 Kammerslusen
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-01 Søholt. Lolland
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2007-10-19 Rømø, Landsende
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2007-10-05 Blåvand, Nyeng
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer