Danish Year Species 2007

Henrik Korsbæk


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Korsbæks ticks

This is Henrik Korsbæks Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-01-07 Køge sydstrand
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-06-03 Gårbogaard, Skagen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-21 Asnæs
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-01-21 Vesterlyng
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2007-01-07 Ishøj Strandpark
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-02-11 Maribosøerne
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-01-07 Køge sydstrand
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-02-11 Bursø, Maribo
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-01-14 Føns
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-02-11 Maribosøerne
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2007-01-01 Øresundsbroen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-03-24 Vest f. Gørlev
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-14 Føns
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-06-30 Selsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-01 Øresundsbroen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-04-14 Klydesøen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-02-18 Saltholm
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-02-11 Røgbølle sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-14 Føns
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2007-01-01 Albertslund
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-02-18 Saltholm
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-02-18 Saltholm
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2007-08-13 Maribosøerne
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-01 Albertslund
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-01 Nilstrup sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-01-01 Albertslund
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-03-24 Hov vig, Rørvig
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-13 Gilleleje
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-01-21 Havnsø
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-01-13 Gilleleje
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-01-28 Hundeste Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-07 Ishøj Strandpark
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-14 Føns
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-01 Albertslund
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-01-21 Vesterlyng
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2007-05-18 Ålbæk klitplantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-11 Ishøj, Strandpark
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-05-04 Hulsig Hede, Hulsig
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-07 Køge havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-03-29 Kronborg
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2007-01-07 Albertslund
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-01-14 Bække
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-04-04 Vestamager
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-05-20 Busemarke mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Ulvshale, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-07-03 Tryggevælde Ådal
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-02-03 Odense
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2007-01-01 Albertslund
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-03-05 City 2, Høje Tåstrup
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-21 Havnsø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-01-21 Vesterlyng
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-01-14 Føns
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2007-03-24 Vesterlyng, Nykøbing sj.
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-04-01 Nilstrup sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-01-21 Sanddobberne
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-24 Klydesøen, Amager
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-03-24 Tissø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-01-21 Asnæs
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-02-18 Saltholm
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-05-13 Hegnede bugt
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-02-18 Saltholm
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-04-22 Favrholm
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2007-05-17 Lakolk
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-05-17 Margrethe kog
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-01-21 Sanddobberne
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-05-17 Margrethe kog
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-07-08 Vestamager
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-01-21 Asnæs
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-05-17 Margrethe kog
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2007-04-28 Sydvestpynten
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2007-05-17 Margrethe kog
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-05-17 Margrethe kog
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-08-12 Stubben
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2007-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-01-21 Sanddobberne
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-02-11 Rødby færgehavn
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-03 Grenen, Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-08-24 Stauningsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-04-04 Vestamager
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2007-01-28 Nivå bugt
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-01-21 Asnæs
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-05-03 Grenen, Skagen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-06-04 Grenen, Skagen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-01-07 Ishøj Strandpark
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-04-28 Klydesøen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-04-28 Klydesøen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-01-13 Gilleleje
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2007-01-01 Albertslund
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-01-13 Gilleleje
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg fiskerihavn
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-03-14 Holme sø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2007-01-07 Albertslund
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2007-01-01 Øresundsbroen
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2007-01-01 Øresundsbroen
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2007-08-22 Damhussøen
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-03-24 Flasken, Reersø
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-05-26 Ølsemagle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-04-17 Sydvestpynten
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2007-04-28 Sydvestpynten
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-04-29 Holløse breding
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-04-25 Stubben
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2007-08-24 Stauningsø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-01-28 Gileleje havn
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2007-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-05-01 Flagbakken, Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2007-01-13 Gilleleje havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-05-03 Grenen, Skagen
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-01-13 Gilleleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-03-24 Korshage, Rørvig
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-01-13 Gilleleje
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-01-28 Nivå Havn
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2007-05-01 Grenen, Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-01-13 Gilleleje
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-09-03 Grenen, Skagen
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2007-05-03 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2007-04-15 Tåstrup, Pile alle 28
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-01-13 Gilleleje
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-01 Øresundsbroen
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2007-05-19 Grenen, Skagen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-04-04 Vestamager
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-07 Ølsemagle
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-04-14 Klydesøen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2007-04-29 Vængetvej, Jægerspris
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-04-17 Aflandshage
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-13 Høvblege
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2007-05-03 Grenen, Skagen
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-05-03 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-01-14 Bække
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-07-03 Rungsted Hegn
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-02-11 Maribosøerne
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-01-21 Asnæs
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2007-05-04 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-05-01 Grenen, Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-01-21 Tissø
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2007-05-03 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-02-11 Maribosøerne
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-01-14 Bække - Føvling
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-01-07 Mortorvejen mellem Ishøj og Køge
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-03-14 Vestamager
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2007-01-14 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2007-02-17 Frøstjernevej 8
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2007-01-28 Kystvejsområdet, Tårnby
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-06-25 Nivå, Put and take
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2007-05-05 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2007-05-13 Ålebæk strand
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2007-04-03 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2007-01-13 Gilleleje
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-04-25 Stubben
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-05-01 Flagbakken, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-01-14 Bække - Føvling
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-13 Ålebæk strand
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-01-28 Nivå bugt
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2007-05-13 Ålebæk strand
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-01-28 Raadvad
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2007-01-01 Albertslund
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2007-01-02 Roskilde
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2007-01-07 Køge havn
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-02-11 Lundegårde, Maribo
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2007-01-01 Albertslund
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-01-21 Tissø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-02-09 City 2, Høje Tåstrup
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-04-08 Vestskoven, Albertslund
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-01-14 Bække
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-01-14 Bække
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-05-17 Sølvsted mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2007-01-07 Køge sydstrand
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2007-01-01 Albertslund
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2007-04-17 Grønjordssøen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-03-24 Hov vig, Rørvig
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-05-02 Flagbakken, Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-01-21 Tissø
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-06-05 Hirtshals Havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2007-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-05-02 Grenen, Skagen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-13 Birkerød
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-04-28 Sydvestpynten
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-04-04 Vestamager
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-04-24 Stubben
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-17 Grønjordssøen
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-03-24 Sydklitten, Korshage
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-04-28 Hejresøen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-25 Vallø Slotspark
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-04-28 Vestamager
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-13 Ålebæk strand
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-13 Ålebæk strand
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2007-05-17 Rudbøl Kog
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2007-05-22 Hammerenge
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2007-05-25 Varpelev, Tryggevælle å
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-17 Grønjordssøen
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-05-13 Ålebæk strand
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2007-04-17 Kastellet, sydvestpynten
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2007-04-28 Hejresøen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-03-24 Hov vig, Rørvig
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-01-07 Køge havn
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-13 Gilleleje
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-04-04 Zoo
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-01-14 Bække
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-09 Flyvesandet, Rørvig
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2007-01-01 Albertslund
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken v. Zoo. Museum, Kbh
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2007-01-07 Albertslund
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-01-07 Ishøj Strandpark
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-01-21 Asnæs
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-03-24 Korshage, Rørvig
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-03-03 Lorterenden, Skagen
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-01-08 Albertslund
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-06-05 Grenen, Skagen
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-11 Ishøj, Strandpark
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-04-25 Stubben
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-01-21 Kalundborg havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-04-17 Kastellet, sydvestpynten
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-04-24 Stubben
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2007-10-16 Blåvand
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-04-22 Stubben
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-01-21 Strids mølle
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2007-02-03 Odense Zoo
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-01-06 Albertslund
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-01-07 Køge sydstrand
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-05-01 Grenen, Skagen
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2007-06-03 Grenen, Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-03-24 Hønsinge
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-03-24 Sydklitten, Korshage
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2007-08-19 Stauningsø
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-02-18 Saltholm
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-04-25 Stubben
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2007-09-30 Saltholm
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-01-07 Køge sydstrand
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2007-01-07 Køge sydstrand
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-03-24 Sydklitten, Korshage
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-01-14 Bække
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-01-08 Albertslund
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-06-03 Grenen, Skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2007-01-01 Albertslund
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2007-02-18 Saltholm
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-04-24 Stubben
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2007-01-28 Gileleje havn
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-05-01 Grenen, Skagen
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-05-02 Grenen, Skagen
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-07 Ølsemagle
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-01-28 Raadvad
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2007-05-02 Grenen, Skagen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-12-15 Ølsemagler
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-03-24 Mullerup mose
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-07 Køge sydstrand
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2007-06-07 Grenen, Skagen
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-02 Grenen, Skagen
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-03-24 Korshage, Rørvig
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer