DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Susanne Boutrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
335 2021-09-26 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Grenen, Skagen
334 2021-09-26 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Grenen, Skagen
333 2021-06-05 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Albæk Fælled
332 2021-05-29 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Bygholm Vejle
331 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
330 2021-04-09 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Lille Vildmose
2020
329 2020-12-12 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre, Horsens Fjord
328 2020-11-07 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stensmark Strand Norddjurs
327 2020-10-12 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Skjern Enge
326 2020-10-12 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Grønningen, Blåvand
325 2020-10-12 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Blåvands Huk
324 2020-07-22 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen
323 2020-07-16 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Stade
322 2020-06-14 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
321 2020-05-26 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Årslev Engsø
320 2020-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
319 2020-05-09 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Hulsig
2019
318 2019-07-28 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Fanø
317 2019-07-13 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
316 2019-05-09 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Ulvedybet
315 2019-04-28 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
314 2019-04-27 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet
313 2019-03-23 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Vejlerne
2018
312 2018-12-28 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup
311 2018-10-19 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvand fuglestation
310 2018-10-19 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup
309 2018-10-17 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skallingen
308 2018-10-13 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Universitets parken, Aarhus
307 2018-10-06 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Vammen Vesterkær
306 2018-09-30 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
305 2018-05-13 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tvested Søerne
304 2018-05-11 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Hulsig Hede
303 2018-04-23 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ladegårds Parceller
302 2018-04-17 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Midtjylland
301 2018-01-02 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
2017
300 2017-11-26 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Nørrestrand, Horsens
299 2017-10-28 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Hanstholm Havn
298 2017-10-19 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Grenen
297 2017-05-30 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Harris Skov
296 2017-05-14 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen
295 2017-05-14 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Grenen, Skagen
294 2017-05-12 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Nordstranden, Skagen
293 2017-05-11 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Søndenåen, Nordjylland
292 2017-04-02 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Hulsig
291 2017-03-26 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås
290 2017-01-01 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Store Hjøllund Plantage
2016
289 2016-11-20 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Skagen Havn
288 2016-11-20 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
287 2016-11-19 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
286 2016-10-22 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Vilslev
285 2016-06-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Dall Hede
284 2016-05-07 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Skagen
283 2016-05-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Skagen, Industriområde
282 2016-05-06 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Nordstranden, Skagen
281 2016-04-16 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
280 2016-04-16 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkogen
279 2016-01-22 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg
2015
278 2015-10-30 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal Enge
277 2015-09-27 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen
2014
276 2014-10-25 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Grenen
275 2014-10-25 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen
274 2014-10-25 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Grenen
273 2014-10-17 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Rømø
272 2014-10-16 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvand
271 2014-10-16 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvand
270 2014-08-05 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Hulsig
269 2014-07-31 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Hovvig, Odsherred
268 2014-07-30 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Ølundsgård Inddæmning
267 2014-07-03 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Lejsø
266 2014-06-01 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ulvedybet
265 2014-06-01 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Tranum Strand
264 2014-06-01 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Tornby Klitplantage
263 2014-05-29 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
262 2014-05-26 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Grenen
261 2014-01-04 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Lille Vildmose
260 2014-01-04 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Lille Vildmose
259 2014-01-04 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Lille Vildmose
258 2014-01-03 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Grenå Havn
257 2014-01-03 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Grenå Havn
2013
256 2013-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
255 2013-11-30 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Egå Engsø
254 2013-08-03 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Agger Tange
253 2013-06-26 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Universitetsparken
252 2013-06-15 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Hulsig
251 2013-04-28 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Råbjerg Sø
250 2013-04-27 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Grenen
249 2013-04-21 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ndr Feldborg Plantage
248 2013-04-21 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Ndr Feldborg Plantage
247 2013-04-06 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Uldum Kjær
246 2013-04-06 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Uldum Kjær
245 2013-03-31 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Frisenborg Skov
244 2013-03-28 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Egense,Limfjorden
2012
243 2012-12-26 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Årslev Engsø
242 2012-12-02 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Grenen
241 2012-12-02 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Grenen
240 2012-12-01 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Grenen
239 2012-12-01 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen Klitplantage
238 2012-11-09 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
237 2012-09-15 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Grenen
236 2012-07-08 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Agger Tange
235 2012-06-10 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Grenen
234 2012-06-10 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Grenen
233 2012-06-10 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Grenen
232 2012-06-05 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Gludstedplantage
231 2012-06-02 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Egå Engsø
230 2012-05-27 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Han Vejle
229 2012-05-26 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Nedermosen
228 2012-05-26 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grenen
227 2012-05-26 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Gyvelstien, Skagen
226 2012-01-28 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Universitetparken Aarhus
225 2012-01-15 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hvide Sande Havn
224 2012-01-15 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hvide Sande Havn
2011
223 2011-11-19 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Egå Engsø
222 2011-09-02 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Tversted Strand
221 2011-09-02 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Tversted plantage
220 2011-09-02 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Tversted Strand
219 2011-09-02 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Tversted Strand
218 2011-07-28 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk Nor
217 2011-05-30 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Anholt
216 2011-02-17 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
215 2011-01-21 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Nysted
2010
214 2010-07-17 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
213 2010-05-24 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen, Grenen
212 2010-04-24 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Rannerød
211 2010-03-31 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Vejlerne
2009
210 2009-06-06 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Anholt
209 2009-04-06 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Grenen Camping
2008
208 2008-07-28 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
207 2008-04-26 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Hulsig Hede
2007
206 2007-05-04 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Nedremose, Skagen
2005
205 2005-05-29 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
2002
204 2002-04-06 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern enge
Annoncer