DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Bo Thyge Johansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
377 2021-04-22 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Børstrup Hage
2020
376 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Salgårdshøj vejby strand
375 2020-10-24 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesø reservatet VestAmager.
374 2020-09-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Enge syd for Tempelkrog, Isefjord. Elverdamsåen.
373 2020-03-05 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen rørvig
2019
372 2019-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød Sø
2018
371 2018-05-14 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted søerne
2017
370 2017-11-01 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage rørvig
2015
369 2015-11-27 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
368 2015-10-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tim Enge, Svingel Engsø
367 2015-05-21 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Grenen, Skagen.
2014
366 2014-09-14 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen, Vedbæk.
365 2014-05-07 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) skagen, batterivej
2013
364 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvandshuk
363 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) busemarke, Møn
362 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø, Værløse
361 2013-05-16 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev mose
360 2013-04-08 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Hellebæk området
2012
359 2012-12-22 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Mølledam
358 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) gilbjerghoved
357 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) årslev engsø
356 2012-10-18 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ballum Enge
355 2012-10-11 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvandshuk
2011
354 2011-11-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
353 2011-10-24 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) mandø
352 2011-06-08 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Agger Tange
351 2011-05-28 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) ulvshale nordstrand
350 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Koklapperne, vestamager
349 2011-05-04 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Stauningsø, Solrød Strand.
2010
348 2010-10-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Nordby, Fano
347 2010-08-22 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Spodsbjerg, Hundested
346 2010-08-01 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) borreby mose
345 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) skørping, mølleparken
344 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) store vrøj, saltbækvig
343 2010-05-04 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) lille vildmose hegnsvej
342 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) roskilde havn
2009
341 2009-10-15 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) skjern enge
340 2009-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) blåvand, sydhukket
339 2009-05-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) enge ved ishøj strand
2008
338 2008-12-27 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) asserbo strand ud for melby overdrev
337 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen, Blåvand
336 2008-10-06 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nr. Lyngvig
335 2008-08-26 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Blaavand, Hukket
334 2008-07-28 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Stauningsø
333 2008-07-20 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl, Als
332 2008-07-16 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Stauningsø
331 2008-05-29 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) gulstav Mose
330 2008-05-05 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Flagbakken, Skagen
329 2008-04-30 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen, Grenen
328 2008-03-21 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
2007
327 2007-12-29 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Havneby, Rømø
326 2007-12-29 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
325 2007-10-19 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Landsende, Rømø
324 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
323 2007-10-16 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand mosen
322 2007-08-09 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
321 2007-07-17 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, engen v Ulvshale camp.
320 2007-06-25 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Slotspark
319 2007-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) klydesøen, vestamager
318 2007-05-12 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev Engsø
317 2007-05-10 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongerslev Kalkværk
316 2007-03-03 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) gilleleje havn
315 2007-01-30 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Maribo Søndersø
2006
314 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø, Nakskov fjord
313 2006-12-02 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt, Røgbølle Sø
312 2006-10-08 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) gilleleje, plateauet
311 2006-09-30 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) køge sydstrand
310 2006-09-10 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Højerup, Stevns
309 2006-08-23 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Ho Bugt
308 2006-08-08 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals.
307 2006-07-16 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager.
306 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
305 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup Have
304 2006-04-01 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Holløse Bredning
303 2006-03-01 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
302 2006-02-13 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Guldborgsund, Nyk. Falster
301 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
300 2005-12-03 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Stængehus
299 2005-08-18 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Holtug, og mandehoved Stevns
298 2005-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tryggevælde Ådal
297 2005-03-27 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Selsø
2004
296 2004-11-18 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
295 2004-06-21 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø
2003
294 2003-06-02 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Gilbjerghoved
2001
293 2001-10-18 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Hillerød syd
2000
292 2000-07-08 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Villingerød, S.
1999
291 1999-07-28 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup Enge
1997
290 1997-05-24 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Østmøn
289 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
1995
288 1995-08-14 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle syd
1994
287 1994-08-10 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle Revle Syd
1993
286 1993-10-30 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Kongelunden, Amager
1991
285 1991-12-14 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
1990
284 1990-02-21 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Overdrevsskoven, Sorø
1989
283 1989-02-15 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Islands Brygge Kbh.S.
1988
282 1988-09-30 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Stigsnæs
1987
281 1987-11-02 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj Strand
280 1987-11-02 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Ishøj Strand
1986
279 1986-10-31 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) jægerspris strandenge
1984
278 1984-04-30 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
277 1984-02-08 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk, S.
1983
276 1983-01-05 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Horserød Hegn
1980
275 1980-04-30 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Kongens Mose, SJ.
1976
274 1976-04-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Gilbjerghoved
1967
273 1967-07-25 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Vildslev, RB.
Annoncer