DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jimmy Skat Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
441 2020-11-17 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Sønderho fanø
440 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed strand
439 2020-11-01 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sort odde, Bornholm
438 2020-10-11 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Mandø
437 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft havn
436 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
435 2020-05-22 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Nordstranden skagen
2019
434 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Gentofte Sø
433 2019-10-20 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Mandø
432 2019-10-20 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen nyeng
431 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby klitplantage
430 2019-06-07 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneun engsø
429 2019-03-22 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Filsø
2018
428 2018-08-17 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum sluse
427 2018-08-17 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
426 2018-05-17 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
425 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2016
424 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben
423 2016-10-13 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Sønderho, Fanø
422 2016-08-25 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Bisserup havn
421 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø nor
2015
420 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
2014
419 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding engsø
418 2014-05-25 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Gammel skagen
2013
417 2013-12-28 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram Slotspark
416 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke, Møn
415 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesøen, Værløse
414 2013-02-16 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Sydhukket Blåvand
2012
413 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerg Hoved
412 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
2011
411 2011-11-05 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Thorsminde Havn
410 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø Sydkrat
2010
409 2010-08-25 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Tisvilde strand
408 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken, Skørping
407 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk Vig
406 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vest Stadil Fjord
405 2010-02-16 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø Østlige del
2009
404 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Sydhukket Blåvand
2008
403 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Blåvand, Grøningen
402 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand
401 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger tange
400 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
2007
399 2007-10-15 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
398 2007-10-13 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Skagen, Batterivej
397 2007-09-16 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Helsingør
396 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger tange, Færge leje
395 2007-07-22 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Blåvand
394 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulfshale, Møn
393 2007-05-31 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Grenen, Skagen
392 2007-05-28 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen, Skagen
391 2007-04-30 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Skagen
390 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universtetsparken, København
2006
389 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
388 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
387 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr grusgrav
386 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
385 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
384 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkeeruphave, Dronning Mølle
383 2006-01-02 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
382 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng
381 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle revle Nordspids
380 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Højen Fyr, Skagen
379 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Sluse
378 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
377 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedremose, Skagen
376 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
2004
375 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
374 2004-07-11 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk, Rømø
373 2004-01-12 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Lønnerup
2003
372 2003-07-06 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Verpelev
371 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø
370 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
369 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser
368 2003-05-31 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser
367 2003-04-19 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Tvorup hul
366 2003-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
2002
365 2002-08-18 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Sønderho, Fanø
364 2002-07-03 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Thyborøn havn
363 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane sø, Oksbøl
362 2002-04-05 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
2001
361 2001-11-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Køge Sydstrand
360 2001-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne havn
359 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen
358 2001-09-01 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Hanstholm roshage
357 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen
356 2001-06-10 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Kraptårnet , vejlerne
355 2001-06-02 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
354 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
2000
353 2000-11-08 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Bornholm
352 2000-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Ho Klitplantage
351 2000-09-20 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
350 2000-08-25 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Ølsemagle revle
349 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle Revle
348 2000-07-26 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Vidå slusen
347 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
346 2000-05-24 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Christiansø
345 2000-05-18 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Inddæmmede areal , Amager
344 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
1999
343 1999-11-15 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Køge Lystbåd havn
342 1999-11-02 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Fortunens indelukket
341 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerghoved
340 1999-07-14 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed
339 1999-05-21 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
338 1999-05-09 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene, Ringkøbing Fjord
1998
337 1998-11-28 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene, Ringkøbing Fjord
336 1998-07-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Sydvestpynten
1997
335 1997-09-12 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Revle
334 1997-07-17 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Sydvestpynten
333 1997-07-13 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
332 1997-06-02 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Højstrup Skov , Møn
331 1997-05-30 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ulvshale, Møn
330 1997-05-25 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Nyborre , Møn
329 1997-05-24 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Bussemarke Mose , Møn
328 1997-05-22 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Skagen
327 1997-05-15 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skagen
326 1997-05-01 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg engsø
325 1997-03-23 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose , Sjælland
1996
324 1996-08-13 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Blåvand
323 1996-07-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns Kalkbrud
1995
322 1995-11-10 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals havn
321 1995-11-10 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted
320 1995-05-18 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen Grenen
319 1995-05-10 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Råbjerg Mile, Nordjylland
1994
318 1994-11-13 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Tisvilde overdrev
317 1994-11-04 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Stege Slambassiner
316 1994-10-23 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vejlerne
315 1994-10-07 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Vestskoven, Blåvandshuk
314 1994-10-07 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Vestskoven, Blåvandshuk
1993
313 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Skagen
1989
312 1989-12-10 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hundested havn
311 1989-11-13 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
310 1989-11-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Gammel Skagen
309 1989-10-17 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Tipperne
308 1989-09-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Blåvand
307 1989-05-25 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Nordstrand Skagen
306 1989-05-23 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
1988
305 1988-05-29 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vesløs Huse , Vejlerne
304 1988-05-26 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen , Skagen
303 1988-05-10 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Grenen , Skagen
1987
302 1987-10-24 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Vest Stadil Fjord
301 1987-10-18 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Glombak , Vejlerne
300 1987-06-21 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Krærup Holme , vejlerne
1986
299 1986-05-25 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Tipperne
298 1986-05-21 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Krærup Holme , vejlerne
297 1986-02-04 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm Havn
296 1986-01-01 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
1985
295 1985-09-02 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Bygholm, Vejlerne
294 1985-05-24 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Skagen
293 1985-05-22 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Skagen
292 1985-05-19 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
291 1985-05-08 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
290 1985-03-13 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Inddæmmede areal , Amager
1984
289 1984-12-30 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk
288 1984-04-16 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Skagen
Annoncer