DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Rasmus Bisschop-larsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
392 2020-06-14 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
2018
391 2018-01-09 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Centeret
2016
390 2016-11-12 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
389 2016-10-14 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen, Fanø
388 2016-06-24 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Dall Hede
2014
387 2014-01-03 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram
2013
386 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke mose
385 2013-04-05 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hals
2012
384 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
383 2012-06-02 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Vestamarger
2011
382 2011-11-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
381 2011-10-25 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
2010
380 2010-08-20 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Ølenevej, Gadeby, Bornholm
379 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
378 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
377 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
376 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand Fyr
375 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
374 2010-02-16 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Å, v. trebroer vest f. Brabrandsø
2009
373 2009-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Sydhugget, Blåvand
372 2009-06-07 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Nakkebølle Inddæmningen
2008
371 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen, Blåvand
370 2008-07-28 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
369 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
2007
368 2007-10-17 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
367 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
366 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulvshale
365 2007-02-02 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, kbh
2006
364 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
363 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
362 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birke Pøl, Als
361 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
360 2006-04-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
359 2006-04-02 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
358 2006-01-15 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gribskov
357 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
356 2005-11-08 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Nordstranden, Skagen
355 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng, Ho
354 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
353 2005-06-16 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Damsted Klit
352 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Sluse
351 2005-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Bygholm Vejle
350 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
349 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermose, Skagen
348 2005-05-15 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Busene Have
347 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø
346 2005-04-25 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Flagbakken, Skagen
2004
345 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Gønnemose Allé, Utterslev Mose
344 2004-10-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals
343 2004-10-01 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Knudshoved Færgehavn
342 2004-08-22 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Vaserne
341 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Lakolk Klitsø
340 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Sønderstrand, Rømø
339 2004-06-20 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø
338 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse Sluse
337 2004-05-23 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Lakolk
336 2004-05-21 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Vidå Slusen
335 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
334 2004-01-12 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Hov, Lønnerup Fjord
2003
333 2003-10-26 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Maderne
332 2003-10-06 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge
331 2003-08-16 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Roshage
330 2003-08-07 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
329 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
328 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
327 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
326 2003-01-31 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå
2002
325 2002-11-24 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) St. Heddinge
324 2002-11-03 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
323 2002-10-14 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Rønne
322 2002-08-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Stubben, Nordhavnen, København
321 2002-07-31 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Porsemosen
320 2002-06-10 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Gedser
319 2002-06-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Villahøj, Vestamager
318 2002-06-01 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Salten Profil
317 2002-05-10 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Mandø
316 2002-04-25 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Syd for Hvide Sande (31,4 km)
315 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
314 2002-04-20 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
313 2002-04-03 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
312 2002-04-02 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Søbjerg, Hindsholm, Nord Fyn
2001
311 2001-11-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Køge Sydstrand
310 2001-10-21 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård Strand
309 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø Havn
308 2001-10-16 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Hammeren, Bornholm
307 2001-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne Havn
306 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Vestamager
305 2001-09-22 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gedser
304 2001-09-21 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gedesby, Gedser
303 2001-08-01 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen
302 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Skagen
301 2001-06-02 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Kraptårnet, Bygholm Vejle
300 2001-06-01 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
299 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værnengene
298 2001-04-09 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Grødesby, Bornholm
297 2001-04-08 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Korshage, Rørvig
296 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
2000
295 2000-12-02 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Gilleleje Havn
294 2000-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Skallingen
293 2000-10-17 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
292 2000-10-17 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Nyeng, Oxbøl
291 2000-10-01 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
290 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs, Sæby
289 2000-09-11 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
288 2000-08-05 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøtø Nor
287 2000-07-26 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Magrethe Kog
286 2000-07-24 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Vejlerne
285 2000-07-23 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Løkkeby Enge, Langeland
284 2000-07-18 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Vestamager
283 2000-07-16 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Villingerød
282 2000-05-22 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Tryggevælde Ås udløb
281 2000-05-22 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Strøby
280 2000-05-13 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Kløvbakken, Filsø
279 2000-05-13 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kjelst Grusgrav, Oxbøl
278 2000-05-11 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Flagbakken, Skagen
277 2000-05-03 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Rimmevej, Rømø
276 2000-05-02 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Løjesø, Veksø
275 2000-05-01 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Bagsværd sø
274 2000-04-30 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kammerslusen
273 2000-04-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Vestkraft, Esbjerg
272 2000-03-19 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Nordby Marina, Fanø
271 2000-02-13 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Buttervej, Skagen
270 2000-02-13 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Buttervej, Skagen
269 2000-02-13 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen Havn
1999
268 1999-12-20 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Slangerup
267 1999-12-09 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Skagen
266 1999-11-14 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Køge
265 1999-11-02 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave
264 1999-10-26 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Nakkehoved Fyr
263 1999-10-21 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Sønderdyb, Veststadil Fjord
262 1999-10-19 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Blåvand
261 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
260 1999-10-15 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Kongelundsfortet
259 1999-09-29 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Gl. Vesløs Vejle
258 1999-09-27 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Nakkehoved Fyr
257 1999-09-18 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Kongelundsstranden
256 1999-08-03 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli
255 1999-08-02 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skallingen
254 1999-07-28 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup Enge
253 1999-07-15 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Ved Hirsholm
252 1999-07-14 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Bygholm Vejle
251 1999-07-13 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm Vejle
250 1999-07-13 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Bygholm Vejle
249 1999-06-15 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Christiansø
248 1999-06-03 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Klydesø
247 1999-05-21 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rudbøl Rensningsanlæg
246 1999-05-21 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
245 1999-05-21 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Rimmevej, Rømø
244 1999-05-21 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rimmevej, Rømø
243 1999-05-05 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
242 1999-04-25 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hellebæk Avlsgård
241 1999-03-29 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Højer Sluse
240 1999-03-28 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Esbjerg Havn
239 1999-03-03 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje Havn
238 1999-03-01 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
237 1999-03-01 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Frøslev Plantage
236 1999-03-01 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
235 1999-03-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Als
234 1999-01-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Kalvebod Løbet
1998
233 1998-11-29 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værneengene
232 1998-10-13 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Arup Vejle
231 1998-10-01 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Skarpsalling
230 1998-10-01 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Honstholm
229 1998-10-01 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hanstholm
228 1998-10-01 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Hanstholm
227 1998-10-01 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Klitmøller
226 1998-10-01 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Hanstholm
225 1998-09-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Sydvestpynten, Amager
224 1998-09-01 Common Crane (Grus grus) Gedser
Annoncer