DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Roberto Brunicardi


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2012
334 2012-11-25 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Rødvig Havn
333 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
332 2012-10-21 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Bøtø Nor
331 2012-09-16 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser
2011
330 2011-06-02 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Gedesby Skov
2010
329 2010-07-14 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
328 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj
327 2010-03-02 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Fjord
326 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
2008
325 2008-07-29 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Staunings Ø
324 2008-06-10 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven
2007
323 2007-12-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Gedser
322 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
321 2007-10-16 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand
320 2007-10-07 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Sundby Lolland
319 2007-07-21 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vedelen
2006
318 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø
317 2006-11-26 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt
316 2006-08-02 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
315 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Sydals
314 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
313 2006-03-05 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
312 2006-02-18 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Guldborgsund S for Nykøbing F.
311 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2004
310 2004-11-09 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
309 2004-04-04 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Stepping
308 2004-04-03 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Kogsbøl Mose
307 2004-04-03 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
2003
306 2003-11-23 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) mark v. Maribo Søndersø
305 2003-10-10 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted Engevej NV for Ribe
304 2003-08-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
303 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Tipperne
302 2003-02-14 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) v. Randers
2002
301 2002-06-12 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Frisenfelt v. Gedser
300 2002-04-28 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) v. Tane Sø
299 2002-04-28 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig v. Hvide Sande
2001
298 2001-11-03 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Køge Havn
297 2001-10-19 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Nymindegab
296 2001-10-07 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Vestamager
295 2001-07-10 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Skagerrak c. 8 sømil VNV for Hirtshals
294 2001-07-10 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Hirtshals
2000
293 2000-07-04 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Ø. Toreby Havn v. Sundby Lolland
292 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Saltrup
1999
291 1999-11-28 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Teglstrup Hegn
290 1999-11-05 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Rødbyhavn
289 1999-10-17 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøtø Nor
288 1999-07-30 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup Enge
287 1999-06-03 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor
286 1999-05-25 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Bøtø Nor
285 1999-01-14 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hesnæs
1998
284 1998-11-18 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Hyllekrog
283 1998-09-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) v. Kongelunden
282 1998-08-12 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Birkemose v. Gedser
281 1998-06-24 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vestamager
280 1998-03-16 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk
1997
279 1997-12-29 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Tamosen v. Tystrup Sø
278 1997-10-01 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvand
277 1997-10-01 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
276 1997-09-17 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Kronborg
275 1997-09-11 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Revlen N for Køge
274 1997-07-31 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby Mose
273 1997-07-23 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vestamager
272 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Utterslev Mose. 1 del
271 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
270 1997-03-26 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse N for Nyborg
1996
269 1996-08-20 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen
268 1996-07-03 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns Klint
267 1996-06-05 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Lille Vejlesø
1995
266 1995-06-15 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Ved Hjortekærsvej
265 1995-05-28 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Skagen
264 1995-05-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen
263 1995-05-26 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Mølleåen
262 1995-01-25 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Ørslev Kloster
1993
261 1993-11-10 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) v. Kongelunden
260 1993-05-06 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Skagen
1992
259 1992-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Flagbakken, Skagen
258 1992-05-18 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
257 1992-05-15 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Skagen
1991
256 1991-12-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
255 1991-11-10 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Kongens Have, København
254 1991-08-09 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Ornum Strand
1990
253 1990-11-18 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Furesøen
252 1990-06-01 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Sandmilen
251 1990-05-28 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vejlerne
250 1990-05-21 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Hulsig
249 1990-05-20 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen
248 1990-05-07 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Dyrehaven
247 1990-02-17 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Overdrevsskov v. Sorø
246 1990-01-18 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Kronborg
1989
245 1989-12-07 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Køge Å
244 1989-12-03 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Lille Værløse
243 1989-11-14 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Gilleleje
242 1989-11-14 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilleleje
241 1989-10-20 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Birkemose v. Gedser
240 1989-10-18 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gedser
239 1989-08-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge
238 1989-04-07 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Gilbjerg
1988
237 1988-06-28 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Utterslev Mose, 3.del
236 1988-06-10 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Busemarke Mose
235 1988-06-02 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
234 1988-05-29 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen
233 1988-05-29 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
232 1988-05-29 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen
231 1988-05-27 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
230 1988-05-27 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen
229 1988-05-26 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
228 1988-05-26 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
227 1988-05-26 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Skagen
226 1988-05-26 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
225 1988-04-07 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Hellebæk
1987
224 1987-05-27 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Hellebæk
223 1987-05-26 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Kongelunden
222 1987-04-12 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Tisvilde Hegn
221 1987-03-26 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Hellebæk
1985
220 1985-10-13 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Fjand
219 1985-10-05 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) v. Kongelunden
1983
218 1983-04-28 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
217 1983-02-24 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Islands Brygge, København
1982
216 1982-10-18 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Bjerghuse
215 1982-10-17 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
214 1982-10-16 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
213 1982-05-14 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Utterslev Mose
1981
212 1981-04-16 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Madum v. Ulfborg
211 1981-04-16 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vedersø
1979
210 1979-07-29 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Bøvling Fjord
1978
209 1978-01-16 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Middelfart
1977
208 1977-09-04 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvand
207 1977-09-03 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvand
206 1977-08-13 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gedser
1975
205 1975-05-15 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Gilbjerg
204 1975-05-08 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilbjerg
1974
203 1974-05-18 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Ulvshale
202 1974-05-18 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Ulvshale
201 1974-04-01 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev Mose, 2.del
1971
200 1971-05-25 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Hove Grusgrav
1970
199 1970-10-22 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Bøtø Nor
198 1970-10-21 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Gedser
197 1970-10-17 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Gedser
196 1970-08-14 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) v. Kongelunden
195 1970-05-13 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Frederiksberg Have
194 1970-01-25 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Skovshoved
1969
193 1969-10-26 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gedser
192 1969-10-25 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Gedser
191 1969-10-23 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Gedser
190 1969-10-22 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gedser
189 1969-10-19 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Marielyst Strand
188 1969-01-03 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bognæs
1968
187 1968-05-25 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gundsømagle Sø
186 1968-04-16 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ny Harløse v. Hillerød
185 1968-04-13 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gilbjerg
184 1968-04-11 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gilbjerg
183 1968-03-28 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) v. Kongelunden
1967
182 1967-12-24 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
181 1967-09-16 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Kongelunden
180 1967-08-21 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) v. Kongelunden
179 1967-08-14 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) v. Kongelunden
178 1967-06-02 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Kagsmosen
177 1967-05-13 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Kongelunden
176 1967-04-09 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Dragør
175 1967-03-26 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Ulvshale
174 1967-03-25 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Møns Klint
173 1967-01-04 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Teglstrup Hegn
1966
172 1966-10-20 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Gedser
171 1966-10-18 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Gedser
170 1966-10-18 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Gedser
169 1966-10-18 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Gedser
168 1966-10-17 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gedser
167 1966-10-16 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Gedser
166 1966-10-16 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gedser
165 1966-09-24 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) v. Kongelunden
164 1966-08-28 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Saltholm
163 1966-07-18 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Kattinge Sø
162 1966-07-16 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Nakskov Indrefjord
161 1966-06-06 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Saltholm
160 1966-05-26 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Porsemose
159 1966-05-26 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Porsemose
158 1966-05-22 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) v. Kongelunden
157 1966-05-15 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Saltholm
156 1966-05-15 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Saltholm
155 1966-05-15 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Saltholm
154 1966-05-13 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Kongelunden
153 1966-05-09 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) v. Kongelunden
152 1966-05-09 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Kongelunden
151 1966-05-08 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Rørvig
150 1966-05-07 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Rørvig
149 1966-05-06 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rørvig
148 1966-05-06 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Rørvig
147 1966-05-01 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Sjællandsbroen
146 1966-05-01 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Sjællandsbroen
145 1966-04-24 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Kongelunden
144 1966-04-24 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) v. Kongelunden
143 1966-04-23 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Utterslev Mose
142 1966-04-04 Common Crane (Grus grus) Kongelunden
141 1966-04-03 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Maribosøerne
140 1966-04-03 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Maribo Søndersø
139 1966-04-03 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Fladet
138 1966-04-03 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Fladet
137 1966-04-01 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) v. Kongelunden
136 1966-04-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Kongelunden
135 1966-03-25 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) v. Kongelunden
134 1966-03-20 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Dragør
133 1966-02-27 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Gavnø
132 1966-02-23 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) v. Kongelunden
131 1966-02-07 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) v. Utterslev Mose
130 1966-01-30 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Mølleåen
129 1966-01-29 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) v. Kongelunden
128 1966-01-12 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vestamager
127 1966-01-08 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Sjællandsbroen
1965
126 1965-12-30 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Herslev
125 1965-12-22 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Utterslev Mose
124 1965-11-24 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sjællandsbroen
123 1965-11-21 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) v. Kongelunden
122 1965-11-13 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sjællandsbroen
121 1965-11-06 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) v. Kongelunden
120 1965-11-06 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Sjællandsbroen
119 1965-10-17 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Bognæs
118 1965-10-17 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Bognæs
117 1965-10-15 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Utterslev Mose
116 1965-10-15 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Utterslev Mose
115 1965-10-15 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Utterslev Mose
114 1965-10-10 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Rørvig
113 1965-10-10 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Rørvig
112 1965-10-10 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Rørvig
111 1965-10-10 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Rørvig
110 1965-10-03 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) v. Kongelunden
109 1965-10-03 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) v. Kongelunden
108 1965-09-26 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Kongelunden
107 1965-09-25 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Saltholm
106 1965-09-25 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Saltholm
105 1965-09-24 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Utterslev Mose
104 1965-09-24 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Utterslev Mose
103 1965-09-24 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Utterslev Mose
102 1965-09-24 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Utterslev Mose
101 1965-09-20 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Fælledparken
100 1965-09-18 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) v. Kongelunden
99 1965-09-17 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Utterslev Mose
98 1965-09-17 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
97 1965-09-17 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
96 1965-09-17 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Utterslev Mose
95 1965-09-13 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Kongelunden
94 1965-09-13 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) v. Kongelunden
93 1965-09-12 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sjællandsbroen
92 1965-09-12 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Kongelunden
91 1965-09-12 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Kongelunden
90 1965-09-11 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Utterslev Mose
89 1965-09-07 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Utterslev Mose
88 1965-09-07 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Utterslev Mose
87 1965-09-05 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) v. Kongelunden
86 1965-09-05 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) v. Kongelunden
85 1965-09-05 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) v. Kongelunden
84 1965-09-05 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Kongelunden
83 1965-09-05 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Kongelunden
82 1965-09-05 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) v. Kongelunden
81 1965-09-05 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) v. Kongelunden
80 1965-08-29 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Rørvig
79 1965-08-29 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Rørvig
78 1965-08-29 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Rørvig
77 1965-08-29 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Rørvig
76 1965-08-29 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Hovvig, Rørvig
75 1965-08-28 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Rørvig
74 1965-08-28 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Rørvig
73 1965-08-28 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Rørvig
72 1965-08-28 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Rørvig
71 1965-08-28 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Korshage, Rørvig
70 1965-08-28 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Rørvig
69 1965-08-26 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Utterslev Mose
68 1965-08-22 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Dyrehaven
67 1965-08-22 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Dyrehaven
66 1965-08-15 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Bognæs
65 1965-08-15 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Bognæs
64 1965-08-15 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Bognæs
63 1965-08-15 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Bognæs
62 1965-08-15 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Bognæs
61 1965-08-15 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Bognæs
60 1965-08-15 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Bognæs
59 1965-08-15 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Bognæs
58 1965-08-14 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Herslev
57 1965-08-14 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Herslev
56 1965-08-14 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Herslev
55 1965-08-14 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Herslev
54 1965-08-09 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Utterslev Mose
53 1965-08-09 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Saltholm
52 1965-08-09 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Saltholm
51 1965-08-09 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Saltholm
50 1965-08-09 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Saltholm
49 1965-08-09 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Saltholm
48 1965-08-09 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Saltholm
47 1965-08-09 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Saltholm
46 1965-08-05 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Sorø Sø
45 1965-08-05 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Sorø Sø
44 1965-08-04 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Dyrehaven
43 1965-08-04 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Dyrehaven
42 1965-08-04 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Dyrehaven
41 1965-08-04 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Dyrehaven
40 1965-08-04 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Dyrehaven
39 1965-08-03 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Gentofte Sø
38 1965-08-02 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Utterslev Mose
37 1965-08-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Skt. Jørgens Sø
36 1965-08-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Skt. Jørgens Sø
35 1965-08-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Skt. Jørgens Sø
34 1965-07-21 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) v. Kongelunden
33 1965-07-21 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Kongelunden
32 1965-07-21 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Kongelunden
31 1965-07-21 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Kongelunden
30 1965-07-21 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Kongelunden
29 1965-07-21 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) v. Kongelunden
28 1965-07-21 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) v. Kongelunden
27 1965-07-21 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Kongelunden
26 1965-07-20 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Utterslev Mose
25 1965-07-20 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Utterslev Mose
24 1965-07-20 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Utterslev Mose
23 1965-07-20 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Utterslev Mose
22 1965-07-20 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
21 1965-07-20 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev Mose
20 1965-07-20 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Utterslev Mose
19 1965-07-20 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev Mose
18 1965-07-19 Great Tit (Parus major) Frederiksberg Have
17 1965-07-19 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Damhussøen
16 1965-07-19 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Frederiksberg Have
15 1965-07-19 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Damhussøen
14 1965-07-19 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Frederiksberg Have
13 1965-07-19 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Frederiksberg Have
12 1965-07-19 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Skt. Jørgens Sø
11 1965-07-19 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Skt. Jørgens Sø
10 1965-07-19 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Skt. Jørgens Sø
9 1965-07-19 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Skt. Jørgens Sø
8 1965-07-19 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Frederiksberg Have
7 1965-07-19 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Damhussøen
6 1965-07-19 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Frederiksberg Have
5 1965-07-19 Common Gull (Larus canus) Frederiksberg Have
4 1965-07-19 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Skt. Jørgens Sø
3 1965-07-19 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Frederiksberg Have
2 1965-07-19 Common Swift (Apus apus) Skt. Jørgens Sø
1960
1 1960-04-20 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Allégade 20, Frederiksberg
Annoncer