DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Heidi Quist


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
270 2021-11-06 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Christiansø
269 2021-10-31 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Ishøj Strandenge
268 2021-10-30 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Helsingør Lystbådehavn
267 2021-10-30 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Ålsgårde
266 2021-10-30 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Ålsgård
265 2021-10-24 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Havnebyen. Sj. Odde
264 2021-10-23 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Halsskov Odde
263 2021-10-22 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grønningen
262 2021-09-19 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Sydvestpynten
261 2021-05-13 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
260 2021-05-08 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Aflandshage
259 2021-04-02 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Gentofte sø
258 2021-02-16 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Rindum
257 2021-02-16 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Skjern Enge
256 2021-01-30 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Jægerspris skytteterræn
255 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerupgård
254 2021-01-10 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hundested Havn
253 2021-01-10 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hundested Havn
252 2021-01-03 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Nordhavnstippen
251 2021-01-03 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Nordhavnstippen
2020
250 2020-12-29 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vestre Kirkegård
249 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed Sommerhusområde
248 2020-11-04 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
247 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Salgårdshøj
246 2020-10-27 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Salgårdshøj
245 2020-10-24 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøområdet
244 2020-10-13 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Gentofte Sø
243 2020-10-09 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Hareskovby
242 2020-10-04 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Holløse Bredning
241 2020-09-28 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Marup Mose
240 2020-07-24 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Nymindegab Strand (Varde)
239 2020-07-01 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Rudersdal)
238 2020-06-11 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
237 2020-05-23 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
236 2020-05-16 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
2019
235 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Folkeparken Gentofte Sø
234 2019-08-01 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen (København)
233 2019-07-16 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Bornholm
232 2019-07-07 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lynghuse (Køge)
231 2019-06-16 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
230 2019-06-13 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
229 2019-06-07 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
228 2019-05-26 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
227 2019-05-26 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
226 2019-05-18 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
225 2019-05-12 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Råmosen (Ballerup)
224 2019-04-23 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Høje Tåstrup (Høje Taastrup)
223 2019-04-23 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
222 2019-04-22 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
221 2019-03-30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket (Nordfyns)
220 2019-03-30 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket (Nordfyns)
2018
219 2018-12-28 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup (Viborg)
218 2018-12-28 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Filsø, Fidde Sø og Kirkeodde (Varde)
217 2018-10-27 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
216 2018-10-27 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup (Thisted)
215 2018-10-25 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
214 2018-10-06 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Odden Færgehavn (Odsherred)
213 2018-09-30 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
212 2018-09-29 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Mandø (Esbjerg)
211 2018-09-29 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Mandø (Esbjerg)
210 2018-06-03 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Nejede Vesterskov (Hillerød)
209 2018-06-01 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
208 2018-06-01 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
207 2018-05-10 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
206 2018-05-05 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Rusland (Gribskov)
205 2018-05-04 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Sortedamssøen. N-del (København)
204 2018-05-01 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen By (Frederikshavn)
203 2018-04-28 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
202 2018-04-22 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Bernstorffsparken (Gentofte)
201 2018-04-22 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Bernstorffsparken (Gentofte)
200 2018-04-21 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
199 2018-04-07 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
198 2018-04-07 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
197 2018-04-07 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
196 2018-04-07 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
195 2018-04-07 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
194 2018-04-07 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
193 2018-04-07 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
192 2018-02-10 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
191 2018-02-10 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
190 2018-02-05 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
189 2018-01-06 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
188 2018-01-06 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
2017
187 2017-11-07 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
186 2017-11-07 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
185 2017-11-07 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
184 2017-11-07 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
183 2017-09-02 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
182 2017-09-02 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
181 2017-09-02 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
180 2017-09-02 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
179 2017-09-02 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
178 2017-09-02 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
177 2017-08-21 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
176 2017-08-20 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
175 2017-08-05 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
174 2017-08-05 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Rågeleje, Lille skov øst for P-plads i (Gribskov)
173 2017-08-05 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
172 2017-07-26 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
171 2017-07-21 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
170 2017-06-17 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
169 2017-06-17 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
168 2017-06-17 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
167 2017-05-28 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
166 2017-05-28 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
165 2017-05-28 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
164 2017-05-27 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Hou Nordstrand (Aalborg)
163 2017-05-27 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
162 2017-05-27 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Haldager Vejle (Aalborg)
161 2017-05-26 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
160 2017-05-26 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Skagen Genbrugsplads (Frederikshavn)
159 2017-05-26 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
158 2017-05-26 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
157 2017-05-26 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
156 2017-05-26 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
155 2017-05-26 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
154 2017-05-26 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
153 2017-05-26 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
152 2017-05-26 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
151 2017-05-26 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
150 2017-05-26 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
149 2017-05-25 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
148 2017-05-25 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
147 2017-05-25 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
146 2017-04-30 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
145 2017-03-24 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Bernstorffsparken (Gentofte)
144 2017-02-16 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Lillekalv (Furesø) (Rudersdal)
143 2017-01-22 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Ramløse (Gribskov)
142 2017-01-22 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Ramløse (Gribskov)
141 2017-01-15 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
2016
140 2016-11-13 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
139 2016-11-12 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
138 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
137 2016-09-04 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Gentofte bydel (Gentofte)
136 2016-09-04 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Gentofte bydel (Gentofte)
135 2016-07-03 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø (Brøndby)
134 2016-07-02 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
133 2016-06-21 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
132 2016-06-13 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
131 2016-06-04 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Christiansø (Christiansø)
130 2016-06-04 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Christiansø (Christiansø)
129 2016-06-04 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gudhjem Havn (Bornholm)
128 2016-06-02 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Christiansø (Christiansø)
127 2016-06-02 Razorbill (Alca torda) Christiansø (Christiansø)
126 2016-06-02 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø (Christiansø)
125 2016-05-21 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
124 2016-05-21 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
123 2016-05-21 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
122 2016-05-01 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Langø (Holbæk)
121 2016-05-01 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Langø (Holbæk)
120 2016-05-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Langø (Holbæk)
119 2016-04-30 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Sprogø (Slagelse)
118 2016-04-30 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Middelfart (Middelfart)
117 2016-04-12 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Grønjordssøen (København)
116 2016-04-10 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
115 2016-03-29 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
114 2016-02-14 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg (København)
113 2016-02-13 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Slæggerup (Roskilde)
112 2016-02-13 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Roskilde Havn/Skt. Jørgensbjerg (Roskilde)
111 2016-02-13 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Herringløse (Roskilde)
110 2016-02-13 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Herringløse (Roskilde)
109 2016-02-13 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Slæggerup (Roskilde)
108 2016-02-13 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Slæggerup (Roskilde)
107 2016-02-06 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
106 2016-02-06 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
105 2016-02-06 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
104 2016-01-31 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
103 2016-01-31 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
102 2016-01-31 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
2015
101 2015-12-30 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Farum Sø (Furesø)
100 2015-12-30 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Farum Sø (Furesø)
99 2015-11-29 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
98 2015-09-11 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Alme (Gribskov)
97 2015-05-31 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
96 2015-05-31 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Veddelev (Roskilde)
95 2015-05-31 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
94 2015-05-30 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Hvedstrup (Roskilde)
93 2015-05-28 Common Swift (Apus apus) Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
92 2015-05-28 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
91 2015-05-28 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
90 2015-05-10 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Roskilde Havn/Skt. Jørgensbjerg (Roskilde)
89 2015-05-03 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
88 2015-05-03 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
87 2015-05-03 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
86 2015-05-03 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
85 2015-05-03 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
84 2015-05-02 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Bispebjerg Kirkegård (København)
83 2015-05-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Bispebjerg Kirkegård (København)
82 2015-04-28 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
81 2015-04-28 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
80 2015-04-28 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
79 2015-04-26 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Kirkerup (Roskilde)
78 2015-04-26 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Hvedstrup (Roskilde)
77 2015-04-24 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
76 2015-04-24 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
75 2015-04-19 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
74 2015-04-19 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
73 2015-04-19 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
72 2015-04-18 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
71 2015-04-17 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Farendløse (Ringsted)
70 2015-04-17 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
69 2015-04-15 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
68 2015-04-12 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Herringløse (Roskilde)
67 2015-04-11 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Herringløse (Roskilde)
66 2015-04-10 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
65 2015-04-10 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
64 2015-04-10 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
63 2015-04-10 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
62 2015-04-10 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
61 2015-04-10 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
60 2015-04-10 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
59 2015-03-17 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
2014
58 2014-12-30 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
57 2014-12-30 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
56 2014-12-30 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
55 2014-12-30 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
54 2014-12-30 Great Tit (Parus major) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
53 2014-12-30 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
52 2014-11-29 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen (København)
51 2014-11-26 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
50 2014-11-26 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
49 2014-07-10 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Gjerrild Klint (Norddjurs)
48 2014-07-10 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Gjerrild Klint (Norddjurs)
47 2014-06-12 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Ellinge Lyng (Odsherred)
46 2014-06-12 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Ellinge Lyng (Odsherred)
45 2014-06-12 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Ellinge Lyng (Odsherred)
44 2014-06-12 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Ellinge Lyng (Odsherred)
43 2014-06-12 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Ellinge Lyng (Odsherred)
42 2014-03-04 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Herringløse (Roskilde)
41 2014-02-12 Common Gull (Larus canus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
2012
40 2012-06-25 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
39 2012-05-02 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Veksø (Egedal)
2011
38 2011-08-15 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Tversted (Hjørring)
37 2011-08-15 Common Crane (Grus grus) Tversted (Hjørring)
36 2011-08-15 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Tversted (Hjørring)
35 2011-08-15 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Tversted (Hjørring)
34 2011-08-15 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Tversted (Hjørring)
33 2011-08-15 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Tversted (Hjørring)
32 2011-08-15 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Tversted (Hjørring)
31 2011-08-15 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Tversted (Hjørring)
30 2011-08-15 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Tversted (Hjørring)
2010
29 2010-03-07 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Gundsølille (Roskilde)
28 2010-03-07 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Jyllinge (Roskilde)
27 2010-03-07 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Jyllinge (Roskilde)
26 2010-03-07 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Gundsølille (Roskilde)
25 2010-03-05 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
24 2010-02-07 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Herringløse (Roskilde)
23 2010-02-07 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Herringløse (Roskilde)
22 2010-02-07 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Herringløse (Roskilde)
21 2010-02-07 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Herringløse (Roskilde)
2008
20 2008-12-11 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
19 2008-09-13 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Padborg (Aabenraa)
18 2008-09-13 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Padborg (Aabenraa)
17 2008-09-06 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
16 2008-09-06 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
15 2008-08-10 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
14 2008-08-10 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
13 2008-08-10 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
12 2008-08-10 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
11 2008-08-10 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
10 2008-08-10 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
9 2008-08-09 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Gundsølille (Roskilde)
8 2008-08-09 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gundsølille (Roskilde)
7 2008-08-09 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Gundsølille (Roskilde)
6 2008-08-09 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Gundsølille (Roskilde)
5 2008-08-09 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Gundsølille (Roskilde)
4 2008-08-09 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Gundsølille (Roskilde)
3 2008-07-14 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
2 2008-07-14 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
1 2008-07-14 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
Annoncer