DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Kristoffer Høyer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
273 2021-06-20 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Villahøj Sø, Amager
272 2021-06-20 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Villahøj Sø, Amager
271 2021-01-31 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Hyllingebjerg
2020
270 2020-10-11 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Fanø
269 2020-06-19 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Søborg Sø
268 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Vestamager
267 2020-06-01 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Christiansø
266 2020-05-28 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Christiansø
265 2020-05-28 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Christiansø
2019
264 2019-02-01 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten, Dyrehaven
2018
263 2018-10-23 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Melby Overdrev
262 2018-09-28 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Fanø
261 2018-05-09 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Fanø
260 2018-05-09 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Fanø
259 2018-05-09 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Fanø
258 2018-05-09 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Fanø
257 2018-05-08 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Nr. Farup Enge
256 2018-05-08 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Nr. Farup Enge
255 2018-05-08 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Nr. Farup Enge
254 2018-03-08 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Brobæk Mose
253 2018-01-06 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Havn
2017
252 2017-07-14 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Vestamager
251 2017-04-28 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov
2016
250 2016-10-20 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
249 2016-04-02 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Gilleleje Havn
248 2016-02-04 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn
2014
247 2014-10-15 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvand
246 2014-10-14 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvand
245 2014-10-13 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Blåvand
244 2014-10-13 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
243 2014-10-12 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvand
242 2014-10-12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Blåvand
241 2014-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
240 2014-10-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Blåvand
239 2014-10-11 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Blåvand
238 2014-08-11 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Børstrup Hage
237 2014-05-29 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Christiansø
236 2014-05-29 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Christiansø
235 2014-05-28 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Amager Fælled
234 2014-04-26 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilbjerg Hoved
233 2014-03-24 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Hornbæk Havn
232 2014-03-09 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Gilbjerg Hoved
231 2014-03-08 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Gilbjerg Hoved
230 2014-02-13 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Helsingør Lystbådehavn
229 2014-02-11 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Hareskov
2013
228 2013-11-11 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Hornbæk Havn
227 2013-10-31 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje
226 2013-06-28 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vaserne
225 2013-05-14 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
224 2013-05-07 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Gilbjerg Hoved
223 2013-04-15 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gilbjerg Hoved
222 2013-04-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Gilbjerg Hoved
221 2013-04-03 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Gilbjerg Hoved
220 2013-04-03 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Gilbjerg Hoved
219 2013-02-12 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Vestamager
218 2013-02-06 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Furesøen
2012
217 2012-10-16 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nivå Strandenge
216 2012-10-07 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Børstrup Hage
215 2012-10-06 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Spodsbjerg
214 2012-09-15 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Børstrup Hage
213 2012-08-13 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ølsemagle Revle
212 2012-08-13 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Vestamager
211 2012-08-13 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle Revle
210 2012-08-08 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Børstrup Hage
209 2012-08-08 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Børstrup Hage
208 2012-08-08 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Børstrup Hage
207 2012-06-22 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Brøndbyvester
206 2012-06-12 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Gilbjerg Hoved
205 2012-06-04 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Vestamager
204 2012-06-04 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vestamager
203 2012-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gilbjerg Hoved
202 2012-05-19 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Gilbjerg Hoved
201 2012-05-19 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Gilbjerg Hoved
200 2012-05-19 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Gilbjerg Hoved
199 2012-05-19 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Gilbjerg Hoved
198 2012-04-29 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Gilbjerg Hoved
197 2012-04-18 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Gilbjerg Hoved
196 2012-04-18 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Gilbjerg Hoved
195 2012-04-17 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Furesøen
194 2012-04-10 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Favrholm Voldgrav
193 2012-03-17 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Gilbjerg Hoved
192 2012-03-11 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Damhussøen
191 2012-03-11 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Damhussøen
190 2012-03-10 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Raadvad
189 2012-03-06 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Helsingør Lystbådehavn
188 2012-03-05 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
187 2012-02-23 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Gilbjerg Hoved
186 2012-02-23 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Børstrup Hage
185 2012-02-21 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Nivå Strandenge
184 2012-02-16 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk Havn
183 2012-02-16 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Gilleleje Havn
182 2012-02-12 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Helsingør Lystbådehavn
181 2012-02-10 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Gilleleje Havn
180 2012-01-12 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Vedbæk Havn
2011
179 2011-11-21 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Ullerup Skov
178 2011-10-30 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov
177 2011-10-17 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Gilbjerg Hoved
176 2011-10-17 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Gilleleje Havn
175 2011-10-12 Little Auk (Alle alle) Børstrup Hage
174 2011-10-12 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Børstrup Hage
173 2011-10-12 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Børstrup Hage
172 2011-10-12 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Børstrup Hage
171 2011-10-12 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Børstrup Hage
170 2011-10-12 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Børstrup Hage
169 2011-10-12 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Børstrup Hage
168 2011-10-12 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Børstrup Hage
167 2011-10-05 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Favrholm Voldgrav
166 2011-10-05 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Favrholm Voldgrav
165 2011-06-15 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Favrholm Voldgrav
164 2011-06-15 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Favrholm Voldgrav
163 2011-05-31 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Vestamager
162 2011-05-31 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Vestamager
161 2011-05-31 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Vestamager
160 2011-05-16 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Gribskov
159 2011-05-16 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Gribskov
158 2011-05-10 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Gilbjerg Hoved
157 2011-05-08 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Gilbjerg Hoved
156 2011-05-08 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilbjerg Hoved
155 2011-05-08 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gilbjerg Hoved
154 2011-05-08 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Gilbjerg Hoved
153 2011-05-08 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Gilbjerg Hoved
152 2011-05-07 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Gilbjerg Hoved
151 2011-05-07 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Gilbjerg Hoved
150 2011-05-07 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Gilbjerg Hoved
149 2011-05-07 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gilbjerg Hoved
148 2011-05-07 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Gilbjerg Hoved
147 2011-05-07 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Gilbjerg Hoved
146 2011-05-07 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gilbjerg Hoved
145 2011-05-07 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Gilbjerg Hoved
144 2011-05-07 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gilbjerg Hoved
143 2011-05-07 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Gilbjerg Hoved
142 2011-05-07 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Gilbjerg Hoved
141 2011-04-18 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gilbjerg Hoved
140 2011-04-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Gilbjerg Hoved
139 2011-04-15 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Gilbjerg Hoved
138 2011-04-15 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Gilbjerg Hoved
137 2011-04-13 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Gilbjerg Hoved
136 2011-03-27 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Gilbjerg Hoved
135 2011-03-14 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Gilbjerg Hoved
134 2011-03-07 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Børstrup Hage
2010
133 2010-10-10 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gilbjerg Hoved
132 2010-05-20 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Christiansø
131 2010-05-20 Razorbill (Alca torda) Ertholmene
130 2010-05-20 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø
129 2010-05-20 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Ertholmene
128 2010-04-24 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Gilbjerg Hoved
127 2010-04-24 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilleleje
126 2010-04-24 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Gilbjerg Hoved
125 2010-04-24 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gilbjerg Hoved
124 2010-04-18 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gilbjerg Hoved
123 2010-04-18 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gilbjerg Hoved
122 2010-04-18 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Gilbjerg Hoved
121 2010-04-18 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Gilbjerg Hoved
120 2010-04-18 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Gilbjerg Hoved
119 2010-04-04 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Gilbjerg Hoved
118 2010-03-27 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Gilleleje Havn
117 2010-03-24 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Gilleleje
116 2010-02-15 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Gilleleje
115 2010-02-07 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Gilleleje Havn
114 2010-01-05 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Gilleleje
113 2010-01-02 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Gilleleje
2009
112 2009-10-26 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Gilbjerg Hoved
111 2009-10-26 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gilbjerg Hoved
110 2009-10-07 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Gilbjerg Havn
109 2009-09-27 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Børstrup Hage
108 2009-07-15 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Børstrup Hage
107 2009-06-25 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Gilleleje Havn
106 2009-05-16 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Solbjerg Engsø
105 2009-05-16 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Mårum
104 2009-05-16 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Mårum
103 2009-05-16 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Mårum
2008
102 2008-10-10 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Gilbjerg Hoved
101 2008-08-04 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Gilleleje
100 2008-05-15 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Villingebæk
99 2008-05-15 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Villingebæk
98 2008-05-05 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Græsted
97 2008-04-13 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Gilleleje
Annoncer