DK Species Ranking - Chronological

carsten hammer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
235 2020-04-14 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Bussemarkemose " Klintholm MØN"
2015
234 2015-09-06 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Alme / Græsted
2014
233 2014-05-18 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Skenkelsø Ølstykke
232 2014-04-10 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Enghave. Frederiksund
231 2014-03-09 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Alsønderup Engsø,
230 2014-03-09 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Hellebæk
2013
229 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand Strand
228 2013-06-05 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) spoge ø
227 2013-06-05 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Blåvand fyrhave
226 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø, Væreløse, København
225 2013-05-25 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Stenholt Indelukke, Gribskov
224 2013-05-25 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Stenholt Indelukke, Gribskov
223 2013-05-25 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Stenholt Indelukke, Gribskov
222 2013-05-25 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Stenholt Indelukke, Gribskov
221 2013-05-25 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Stenholt Indelukke, Gribskov
220 2013-05-25 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Stenholt Indelukke, Gribskov
219 2013-05-25 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Stenholt Indelukke, Gribskov
218 2013-05-20 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Møns Klint
217 2013-05-19 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Mønsklint
216 2013-04-25 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Stenholt Indelukke, Gribskov
215 2013-04-25 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Stenholt Indelukke, Gribskov
214 2013-04-24 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Holmens Kirkegård ( København )
213 2013-04-24 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Porsemosen
212 2013-04-24 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Skanseskolen, Hillerød
2012
211 2012-12-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Vurst , Nordjylland "Lundfjordvej"
210 2012-12-29 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby. "Lyngby mølle"
209 2012-12-28 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) København "Klydesøen resv."
208 2012-12-28 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) København "Klydesøen resv."
207 2012-12-09 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nivå Strandenge
206 2012-11-21 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Vedbæk Havn
205 2012-11-17 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Hillerød
204 2012-11-11 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) årslev engsø ( Århus)
203 2012-10-25 Merlin (Falco columbarius) vestamager,
202 2012-06-24 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Nivå Strandenge
201 2012-06-24 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Nivå Strandeng
200 2012-06-24 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Nivå Strandenge
199 2012-06-23 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Nivå Strandenge
198 2012-06-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vestamager
197 2012-05-25 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Gilleje Skov
196 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Skagen. " Verdens ende"
195 2012-05-20 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lille Vildemose
194 2012-05-20 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Skagen,
193 2012-05-19 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Allerød sø
192 2012-04-09 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Hillerød, Farverholm
191 2012-01-15 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
190 2012-01-15 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Frederikshavn. " Strandby "
189 2012-01-15 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hirtshals
188 2012-01-15 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hirtshals
2011
187 2011-12-11 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Gilleleje Havn
186 2011-12-11 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hornbæk Havn
185 2011-10-23 Great Egret (Ardea alba) mandø
184 2011-10-23 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø, Sydvest dige
183 2011-10-23 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Skallingen, Blåvand
182 2011-10-23 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Blåvand
181 2011-10-23 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Mandø, Digevej
180 2011-10-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø, digevejen
179 2011-10-22 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Bornholm, Pederske Plantage
178 2011-10-21 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Bornholm
177 2011-10-20 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Nexø Sydstrand
176 2011-10-20 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Bornholm, Nexø sydstrand
175 2011-10-19 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Bastamosen, Bornholm
174 2011-10-18 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Bornholm. Balka Strand.
173 2011-10-17 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Bispebjerg, Bornholm
172 2011-10-17 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Dueodde, Bornholm
171 2011-10-17 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Dueodde, Bornholm
170 2011-10-16 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Nexø, bornholm
169 2011-10-16 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Hasle, Bornholm
168 2011-10-16 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) hasle, Bornholm
167 2011-10-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) teglkås, Bornholm
166 2011-10-15 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Rønne Havn
165 2011-10-09 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Helsingør-Helsingborg ( færgen )
164 2011-09-26 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Stubben, København N
163 2011-09-26 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Stubben, København N
162 2011-08-07 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) gribskov . kagerup
161 2011-08-07 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Gribskov, Kagerup
160 2011-08-07 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gribskov,Kagerup
159 2011-08-07 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov, Kagerup
158 2011-07-31 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk skydebane
157 2011-07-31 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Halk skydebane
156 2011-07-31 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Halk skydebane
155 2011-07-31 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Halk skydebane
154 2011-07-31 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Halk skydebane
153 2011-07-31 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Sneum dige
152 2011-07-31 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Halk Skydebane
151 2011-07-31 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Sneum dige
150 2011-07-31 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sneum dige
149 2011-07-31 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Skallingen
148 2011-07-31 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Skallingen
147 2011-07-31 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Skallingen
146 2011-07-18 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Nivå Bugt
145 2011-07-17 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skovbyballe, Sydals
144 2011-07-17 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Skovbyballe, Syd als
143 2011-07-12 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Kildedalen,ballerup
142 2011-07-05 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Kollerød,Lillerød
2010
141 2010-10-09 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Tisvillehegn,Melby overdrev
140 2010-07-04 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) vestamager, kbh
139 2010-07-04 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) vestamager, kbh
138 2010-07-04 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) vestamager, kbh
137 2010-07-04 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) vestamager, kbh
136 2010-07-04 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) vestamager, kbh
135 2010-07-04 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) vestamager, kbh
134 2010-07-04 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) nivå bugt v. tårnet
133 2010-07-04 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) vestamager, kbh
132 2010-07-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) saltbækvig ( kalundborg)
131 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk vig
130 2010-06-19 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) ølse magle( køge standpark)
129 2010-06-19 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) ølse magle( køge standpark)
128 2010-06-19 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) ølse magle( køge standpark)
127 2010-05-22 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Søborg sø. ( hillerødvejen) 450sv,200nv
126 2010-05-22 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Søborg sø. ( hillerødvejen) 450sv,200nv
125 2010-05-22 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Søborg sø. ( hillerødvejen) 450sv,200nv
124 2010-05-16 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Harager hegn
123 2010-05-16 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Harager hegn
122 2010-05-16 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Harager hegn
121 2010-05-16 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Harager hegn
120 2010-05-16 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Harager hegn
119 2010-05-16 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Harager hegn
118 2010-05-16 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Harager hegn
117 2010-05-16 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Harager hegn
116 2010-05-16 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Harager hegn
115 2010-05-16 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Harager hegn
114 2010-05-16 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Harager hegn
113 2010-03-06 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde vig
112 2010-02-21 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand sø, Trebroer, Århus
111 2010-02-14 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hundested Havn
110 2010-02-14 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Kystvejen, Amarger
109 2010-02-14 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sølager strand
2009
108 2009-10-23 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejlemade sø
107 2009-01-04 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo strand
2001
106 2001-10-10 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen - Vestamager
1999
105 1999-11-16 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Stenholtsvang, Gribskov
104 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerghoved
1997
103 1997-03-22 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose enge
102 1997-01-18 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Bogø
1993
101 1993-09-29 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Møllekrog - Esrum sø
100 1993-07-17 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Kuhlsbjerge - Vordingborg
Annoncer