DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Birger Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
391 2021-02-23 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Ringkøbing ,Amtmandens Lund
390 2021-02-18 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Gravlev
2020
389 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft, Færgehavn
388 2020-06-08 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skagen, Skarvsøen
387 2020-04-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Møldrup, Hobro
2019
386 2019-10-14 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand mose
385 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Thorup, Hirtshals
2018
384 2018-10-18 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sarup, Hirtshals
383 2018-10-15 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
382 2018-08-18 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen
381 2018-05-01 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen, Skarpæsvej
2017
380 2017-10-15 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Nyeng, Ho
379 2017-10-06 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Fornæs
2016
378 2016-11-19 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
2015
377 2015-10-31 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal Enge
376 2015-05-21 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
2014
375 2014-03-29 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Tornby klitplantage
2013
374 2013-06-06 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
373 2013-04-03 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Limfjorden, Egense
2012
372 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
371 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Verdens ende, Skagen
2011
370 2011-11-11 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals
369 2011-11-05 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
368 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
367 2011-07-05 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Lille Vildmose
2010
366 2010-08-15 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Væth enge
365 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
364 2010-06-30 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøjl, Saltbæk vig
363 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vest Stadil fjord
362 2010-05-09 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Lille Vildmose
361 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand sø, østende
2009
360 2009-10-12 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand, Ishuset
359 2009-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand, Æselbunkeren
358 2009-10-11 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvand mose
357 2009-05-09 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand mose
2008
356 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen, Blåvand
355 2008-10-06 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Øby, Øbakker
354 2008-10-04 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ulvedybet
353 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
352 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen, Hestefolden
351 2008-05-19 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Hestefolden, Skagen
350 2008-04-30 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Verdens ende, Skagen
2007
349 2007-10-19 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvand, "den flade"
348 2007-10-18 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvand, Sabinebunkeren
347 2007-10-17 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand, "den flade"
346 2007-10-15 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
345 2007-09-09 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen, Skagen
344 2007-08-07 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger tange
343 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå engsø
342 2007-05-17 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
341 2007-05-15 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Grenen, Skagen
340 2007-05-13 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Grenen, Skagen
339 2007-05-09 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev engsø
338 2007-02-02 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) København
2006
337 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø, Lolland
336 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Manø
335 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Als
334 2006-07-07 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Vidåslusen
333 2006-03-14 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved, Hanstholm
332 2006-03-13 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum, gadekæret
331 2006-03-13 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal, Sjælland
2005
330 2005-10-16 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Esbjerg, Fovrfeldt
329 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Skagen
328 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum sluse
327 2005-05-28 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Skagen
326 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen, Grenen
325 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Rømø
2004
324 2004-10-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Manø
323 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
322 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
321 2004-06-13 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Fanø
2003
320 2003-10-11 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted enge
319 2003-09-07 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Ødis
318 2003-09-06 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Fanø
317 2003-08-24 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Grenen, Skagen
316 2003-06-30 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Samsø
315 2003-06-14 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
314 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiilsø
313 2003-05-30 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Mols laboratoriet
312 2003-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Skjern enge
311 2003-05-14 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Grenen, Skagen
310 2003-04-27 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Skjern enge
2002
309 2002-09-07 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Hønen,Fanø
308 2002-09-07 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Fanø
307 2002-09-01 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Fussingø skov
306 2002-05-15 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Skagen, Nordstrand
305 2002-04-21 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane sø, Børsmose
304 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane sø, Børsmose
303 2002-02-24 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Hirtshals, Nordsømuseet
2001
302 2001-10-18 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand, Hukket
301 2001-10-18 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård strand
300 2001-10-17 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Hvidding, Råhede
299 2001-10-16 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Ho, Golfbanen
298 2001-10-14 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nr. Vorupør
297 2001-07-31 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen, Ribe
296 2001-07-23 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden, Fyn
295 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Grenen, Skagen
294 2001-07-16 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Skagen, Grenen
293 2001-06-10 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
292 2001-06-05 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
291 2001-05-24 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Mindelunden, Esbjerg
290 2001-04-01 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Magrethe kog
289 2001-03-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Fredericia havn
288 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
2000
287 2000-11-05 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Roshage
286 2000-10-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Tømmerby fjord
285 2000-10-19 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Blåvand, Hukket
284 2000-10-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hanstholm havn
283 2000-08-20 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Venning
282 2000-08-06 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Skallingen
281 2000-07-13 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Dronningborg, Randers
280 2000-07-06 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Arup vejle
279 2000-06-25 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
278 2000-06-19 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Brabrand sø
277 2000-06-18 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Gøttrup
276 2000-06-02 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Glombak, Vejlerne
275 2000-05-10 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Skagen, Nordstrand
274 2000-05-08 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Skagen, Nordstrand
273 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
272 2000-01-02 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hansted reservatet
1999
271 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand, Hukket
270 1999-10-10 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Sødringholm
269 1999-09-18 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand
268 1999-07-03 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm vejle
267 1999-05-09 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
266 1999-01-03 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Sødringholm
1998
265 1998-07-12 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Venning
264 1998-04-26 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Trojborg, Sønderjylland
263 1998-02-01 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Frederikshavn
262 1998-02-01 Little Auk (Alle alle) Frederikshavn
1997
261 1997-08-30 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Bygholm vejle
260 1997-03-23 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nyborg
259 1997-01-05 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Saltværket, Mariager fjord
1996
258 1996-06-29 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Romalt, Slambede (Randers)
257 1996-05-31 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Klinteskoven, Møn
256 1996-05-14 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
255 1996-04-18 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Gunnerup
254 1996-04-07 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen
1995
253 1995-11-29 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Rosvang
252 1995-11-12 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted
251 1995-11-12 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Rosvang
250 1995-09-23 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Roshage
249 1995-06-10 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Niels Bugges kro, Viborg
248 1995-04-15 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Frøslev plantage
1994
247 1994-10-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tjærby enge
246 1994-09-11 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvand, Hukket
245 1994-05-15 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern enge
1993
244 1993-06-17 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Slambede, Uggelhuse
243 1993-05-23 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
242 1993-01-25 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Sødringholm
1992
241 1992-04-10 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm vejle
240 1992-02-17 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Venning
1991
239 1991-06-08 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Magrethe kog
238 1991-05-23 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
237 1991-05-19 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Skagen
236 1991-05-08 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkogen
235 1991-03-08 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nors sø
234 1991-03-08 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Bygholm vejle
1990
233 1990-06-05 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Agger tange
232 1990-05-27 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Hald, Viborg
231 1990-05-14 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Bjerregrav mose
230 1990-02-24 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Kvolsvig, Hjarbæk fjord
229 1990-01-06 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Lundby krat, Gistrup
1989
228 1989-05-25 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Skagen
227 1989-05-23 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
226 1989-01-21 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Nors sø
1988
225 1988-04-24 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Dronningborg, Randers
224 1988-01-17 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Fannerup (Dambrug)
1987
223 1987-08-30 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Stensnæs. Lyngså
222 1987-04-16 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Sneum sluse
1986
221 1986-09-13 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hanstholm havn
220 1986-06-06 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Kliplev
219 1986-05-21 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
218 1986-05-04 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Bygholm vejle
1985
217 1985-09-29 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vest stadil fjord
216 1985-06-30 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Bygholm vejle
215 1985-06-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Bygholm vejle
214 1985-06-29 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Bjergby
213 1985-06-02 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Gudenåparken, Randers
212 1985-05-31 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Skagen
211 1985-05-28 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
210 1985-05-28 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
209 1985-05-28 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Skagen
208 1985-05-28 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Nedermose, Skagen
207 1985-05-26 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
206 1985-05-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Skagen
1984
205 1984-07-26 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Udby
204 1984-06-05 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Bjerregrav mose
203 1984-05-23 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Skagen
202 1984-05-21 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Skagen
201 1984-05-20 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
200 1984-05-20 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
199 1984-05-06 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind
198 1984-04-22 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen
197 1984-02-05 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Thorsminde
196 1984-02-05 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde
1983
195 1983-11-20 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Als odde
194 1983-06-12 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Tipperne
193 1983-05-13 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen, Pagters sommerhus
192 1983-05-13 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen
1982
191 1982-10-28 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Stigsnæs
190 1982-10-27 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Stigsnæs
189 1982-10-25 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Stigsnæs
188 1982-09-14 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Gedser
187 1982-09-14 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Gedser
186 1982-09-14 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Gedser
185 1982-09-14 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Gedser
184 1982-09-05 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Høvblege, Møn
183 1982-06-16 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Tipperne
182 1982-05-19 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Skagen
181 1982-05-16 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Tipperne
180 1982-05-16 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Tipperne
179 1982-05-16 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Tipperne
178 1982-05-16 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Thorsminde
177 1982-05-13 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Blåvand
176 1982-05-07 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Skagen
175 1982-05-07 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Skagen
174 1982-05-05 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Skagen
173 1982-04-18 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Dystrup sø
172 1982-04-04 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Fyns hoved
171 1982-03-28 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Bulbjerg
170 1982-03-28 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Bulbjerg
169 1982-03-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Glombak, Vejlerne
168 1982-03-21 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Stensnæs, Fornæs
167 1982-03-19 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Fussingø skov
1981
166 1981-11-29 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Fussingø skov
165 1981-11-22 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Fornæs fyr
164 1981-11-21 Razorbill (Alca torda) Fornæs fyr
163 1981-11-20 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Randers by
162 1981-11-11 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Gudenåparken, Randers
161 1981-11-09 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Doktorparken, Randers
160 1981-10-12 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Gudenåparken, Randers
159 1981-10-11 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Blåvand
158 1981-10-11 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Blåvand, Hukket
157 1981-09-11 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Mariager fjord
156 1981-09-11 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Blåvand, Hukket
155 1981-09-10 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Mariager fjord
154 1981-09-06 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Sneum sluse
153 1981-08-22 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Tofte sø
152 1981-08-22 Common Crane (Grus grus) Tofte sø
151 1981-08-08 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Sødringholm
150 1981-07-31 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Udbyhøj
149 1981-07-31 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Råby odde
148 1981-07-29 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Råby odde
147 1981-07-27 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Sødringholm
146 1981-07-20 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Fussingø skov
145 1981-07-08 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Sødringholm
144 1981-06-01 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Bjerregrav mose
143 1981-06-01 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Bjerregrav mose
142 1981-05-31 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Langå sø
141 1981-05-30 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Gudenåparken, Randers
140 1981-05-30 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gudenåparken, Randers
139 1981-05-30 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Alrø
138 1981-05-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Søby Fredsskov
137 1981-05-30 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Alrø
136 1981-05-29 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Alrø
135 1981-05-22 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Vejlerne
134 1981-05-22 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vejlerne
133 1981-05-21 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Gudenåparken, Randers
132 1981-05-21 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Gudenåparken, Randers
131 1981-05-21 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Gudenåparken, Randers
130 1981-05-21 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Doktorparken, Randers
129 1981-05-21 Common Swift (Apus apus) Gudenåparken, Randers
128 1981-05-18 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Blåvand
127 1981-05-13 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Skallingen
126 1981-05-13 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Blåvand
125 1981-05-13 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skallingen
124 1981-05-13 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Skallingen
123 1981-05-13 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Skallingen
122 1981-05-13 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Skallingen
121 1981-05-13 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Blåvand
120 1981-05-13 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Skallingen
119 1981-05-09 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Fussingø skov
118 1981-05-09 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Fussingø skov
117 1981-05-08 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Floes holdeplads
116 1981-05-07 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagen
115 1981-05-06 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Skagen
114 1981-05-03 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Doktorparken, Randers
113 1981-05-03 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Doktorparken, Randers
112 1981-04-20 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Auning
111 1981-04-18 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Gudenåparken, Randers
110 1981-04-17 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Gudenåparken, Randers
109 1981-04-16 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Vandmøllen, Fussingø
108 1981-04-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Helligåndshuset, Randers
107 1981-03-31 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Fornæs fyr
106 1981-03-31 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Fornæs fyr
105 1981-03-31 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Dystrup sø
104 1981-03-31 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Fornæs fyr
103 1981-03-30 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Bjerregrav mose
102 1981-03-29 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Tipperne
101 1981-03-29 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Tipperne
100 1981-03-29 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Tipperne
99 1981-03-29 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Tipperne
98 1981-03-29 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Tipperne
97 1981-03-29 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Tipperne
96 1981-03-29 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Tipperne
95 1981-03-29 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Tipperne
94 1981-03-29 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Tipperne
93 1981-03-29 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Tipperne
92 1981-03-29 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Tipperne
91 1981-03-28 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Hadsundvej, Randers
90 1981-03-27 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Støvringgård skov
89 1981-03-25 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Veggerslev
88 1981-03-25 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gjerrild nordstrand
87 1981-03-24 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Veggerslev
86 1981-03-22 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Råby odde
85 1981-03-22 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Råby odde
84 1981-03-22 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Kare holme
83 1981-03-21 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Fornæs fyr
82 1981-03-21 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Bjerringbro
81 1981-03-21 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Fussingø skov
80 1981-03-15 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Overgårds marker
79 1981-03-15 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Overgårds marker
78 1981-03-15 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Overgårds marker
77 1981-03-09 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Hjarbæk fjord
76 1981-03-08 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Kysing fjord
75 1981-03-08 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Kysing fjord
74 1981-03-08 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Kysing fjord
73 1981-03-08 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Kysing fjord
72 1981-03-08 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Kysing fjord
71 1981-03-08 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Kysing fjord
70 1981-03-08 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Kysing fjord
69 1981-03-08 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Kysing fjord
68 1981-03-08 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Kysing fjord
67 1981-03-08 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Kysing fjord
66 1981-03-01 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Bjerregrav mose
65 1981-02-22 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Gudenåparken, Randers
64 1981-02-08 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Kysing fjord
63 1981-01-17 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Gudenåparken, Randers
62 1981-01-17 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Gudenåparken, Randers
61 1981-01-17 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen, Nordstrand
60 1981-01-17 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Gudenåparken, Randers
59 1981-01-16 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Fladbro, Skov
58 1981-01-15 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Dronningborg, Randers
57 1981-01-11 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Gudenåparken, Randers
56 1981-01-02 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Fussingø skov
1980
55 1980-12-31 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Gudenåparken, Randers
54 1980-12-29 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Sødringholm
53 1980-12-29 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Sødringholm
52 1980-12-25 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Auning
51 1980-12-22 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sødringholm
50 1980-12-21 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Doktorparken, Randers
49 1980-12-21 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Doktorparken, Randers
48 1980-12-20 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Udbyover sø
47 1980-12-20 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Mariager fjord
46 1980-12-19 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Kongsvad mølle
45 1980-12-19 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Kongsvad mølle
44 1980-12-19 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Kongsvad mølle
43 1980-12-18 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Fussingø skov
42 1980-12-08 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Nyvangsvej, Randers
41 1980-12-08 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Nyvangsvej, Randers
40 1980-12-08 Common Gull (Larus canus) Nyvangsvej, Randers
39 1980-12-08 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Nyvangsvej, Randers
38 1980-12-06 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Gudenåparken, Randers
37 1980-12-06 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Doktorparken, Randers
36 1980-11-23 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Mariager fjord
35 1980-11-23 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Mariager fjord
34 1980-11-23 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Mariager fjord
33 1980-11-22 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Sødringholm
32 1980-11-22 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Sødringholm
31 1980-11-22 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sødringholm
30 1980-11-22 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sødringholm
29 1980-11-17 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Fussingø skov
28 1980-11-09 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Doktorparken, Randers
27 1980-11-09 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Doktorparken, Randers
26 1980-11-09 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Doktorparken, Randers
25 1980-11-09 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Doktorparken, Randers
24 1980-11-09 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Doktorarken, Randers
23 1980-11-09 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Doktorparken, Randers
22 1980-11-06 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Gudenåparken, Randers
21 1980-11-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Gudenåparken, Randers
20 1980-11-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Gudenåparken, Randers
19 1980-11-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Gudenåparken, Randers
18 1980-10-26 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Kastbjerg skov
17 1980-10-21 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Udbyover sø
16 1980-10-21 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Klejtrup sø
15 1980-10-12 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Gudenåparken, Randers
14 1980-10-12 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Gudenåparken, Randers
13 1980-10-12 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Gudenåparken, Randers
12 1980-10-12 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Gudenåparken, Randers
11 1980-10-11 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Udbyover sø
10 1980-10-11 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Glenstruo sø
9 1980-10-05 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Fussing sø
8 1980-10-04 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Gudenåparken, Randers
7 1980-10-04 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Gudenåparken, Randers
6 1980-10-04 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Gudenåparken, Randers
5 1980-10-04 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Gudenåparken, Randers
4 1980-10-04 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Gudenåparken, Randers
3 1980-10-04 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Gudenåparken, Randers
2 1980-09-11 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Råby odde
Annoncer