DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Henrik Friis


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
277 2021-05-07 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Gjøl Bredning (Jammerbugt)
276 2021-04-26 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Klostermølle (Horsens)
275 2021-01-30 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Isefjord (Odsherred)
274 2021-01-30 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Hesselø Bugt ud for Asserbo og Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
273 2021-01-24 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
272 2021-01-23 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
271 2021-01-23 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve Strand (Odsherred)
270 2021-01-17 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Solrødgård
269 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinø
268 2021-01-10 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Emdrup
2020
267 2020-12-12 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hovvig
266 2020-12-06 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre
265 2020-12-01 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hav og Klitter vest for Hvide Sande
264 2020-12-01 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
263 2020-06-21 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Højerup, Stevns
262 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
261 2020-05-08 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
260 2020-03-24 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Draved Skov
259 2020-03-22 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Harres Hede
2019
258 2019-12-06 Little Auk (Alle alle) Strib
257 2019-08-10 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen
256 2019-08-08 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Trehøje i Mols Bjerge (Syddjurs)
255 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
254 2019-04-27 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
253 2019-04-21 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Kobæk Sø
252 2019-04-06 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vallensbæk
251 2019-03-02 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
2018
250 2018-11-29 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Filsø, Fidde Sø og Kirkeodde (Varde)
249 2018-06-25 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Lille Vildmose
248 2018-05-13 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Holløse Bredninge
247 2018-02-11 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sølager Strandeng
2017
246 2017-10-29 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
245 2017-10-15 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Helsingør
244 2017-06-08 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Husum Enge
243 2017-03-12 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Gentofte Sø
242 2017-03-10 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
2016
241 2016-10-23 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
240 2016-08-15 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Margrethekog Syd
239 2016-02-21 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Køge Sydstrand
2015
238 2015-09-06 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Alme
237 2015-06-14 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Mønge Mose
236 2015-06-07 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Bjerregrav Mose
2014
235 2014-11-30 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov
234 2014-11-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen (København)
233 2014-06-28 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nygård Sø (Odsherred)
232 2014-05-10 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Holløse Bredning
231 2014-04-27 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Nørre Sø
230 2014-04-21 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Filsø, Fidde Sø og Kirkeodde
229 2014-04-16 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
2013
228 2013-11-23 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Melby Overdrev
227 2013-11-03 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Kongens Lyngby
226 2013-05-13 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
225 2013-04-21 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev
224 2013-04-01 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
223 2013-02-10 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
222 2013-01-19 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Klydereservatet, Kalvebod Fælled
221 2013-01-13 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Køge Havn
2012
220 2012-12-26 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk Havn
219 2012-11-25 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Rødvig
218 2012-10-28 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rødvig Havn
217 2012-10-27 Razorbill (Alca torda) Klintholm Havn
216 2012-10-27 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Klintholm Havn
215 2012-10-27 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Klintholm Havn
214 2012-10-07 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Hareskov
213 2012-06-15 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vestvolden fra Holbækmotorvejen til Mågeparken (Hvidovre)
212 2012-06-10 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Gundsømagle Sø
211 2012-06-10 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Gundsømagle Sø
210 2012-06-03 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
209 2012-06-02 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Gilleleje
208 2012-05-26 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Jægersborg Dyrehave
207 2012-05-06 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
206 2012-05-05 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
205 2012-05-03 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
204 2012-05-03 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Skagen
203 2012-05-02 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Skagen
202 2012-05-02 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
201 2012-05-02 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Skagen
200 2012-05-01 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
199 2012-05-01 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Skagen
198 2012-05-01 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen
197 2012-04-30 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Skagen
196 2012-04-30 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Skagen
195 2012-04-30 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen
194 2012-04-30 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Skagen
193 2012-04-29 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
192 2012-04-29 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Skagen
191 2012-04-29 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Skagen
190 2012-04-29 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Skagen
189 2012-04-29 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen
188 2012-04-29 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Skagen
187 2012-04-29 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
186 2012-04-29 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagen
185 2012-04-12 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Skjern Enge
184 2012-04-10 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Sneum Digesø
183 2012-04-09 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Værneengene
182 2012-04-07 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Egå Engsø
2011
181 2011-11-20 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
180 2011-11-06 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Bøtø Nor
179 2011-11-06 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bøtø Nor
178 2011-10-31 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Damhussøen (København)
177 2011-06-19 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Ishøj Strand; enge ved St. Vejleå's udløb
176 2011-06-18 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Fredensborg
175 2011-06-12 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Mølleåen, ved Fuglevad
174 2011-05-29 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
173 2011-05-12 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Bagsværd Sø
172 2011-05-12 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Mølleåen, mellem Fuglevad-Brede
171 2011-04-25 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Ballum Sluse
170 2011-04-25 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Kongeå Sluse, sydfor langs diget
169 2011-04-24 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Tipperne
168 2011-04-24 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Tipperne
167 2011-04-23 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Skjern Enge
166 2011-04-23 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Skjern Enge
165 2011-04-23 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
164 2011-04-23 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Skjern
163 2011-04-23 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Vest Stadil Fjord
162 2011-04-23 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Vest Stadil Fjord
2010
161 2010-09-12 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Brobæk Mose, Gentofte Sø
160 2010-09-11 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ishøj Strand
159 2010-09-11 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Brobæk Mose, Gentofte Sø
158 2010-08-21 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle Revle
157 2010-06-26 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle
156 2010-05-30 Common Swift (Apus apus) Gundsømagle Sø
155 2010-05-10 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Utterslev Mose
154 2010-05-09 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Vallensbæk
153 2010-05-09 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Utterslev Mose
152 2010-05-09 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ishøj Strand
151 2010-05-09 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ishøj Strand
150 2010-05-08 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Porsemosen
149 2010-05-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Klydesøområdet
148 2010-02-14 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Gentofte Sø
2009
147 2009-05-02 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
146 2009-04-12 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Brabrand Sø
145 2009-04-11 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Utterslev Mose
144 2009-03-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
143 2009-01-24 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Vangede
142 2009-01-01 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Frøstjernevej, Bagsværd
2008
141 2008-09-14 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Nordhavnstippen
140 2008-09-14 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
139 2008-09-14 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
138 2008-08-29 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
137 2008-08-26 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
136 2008-08-24 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
135 2008-08-24 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
134 2008-08-24 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
133 2008-08-17 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ølsemagle Revle
132 2008-08-17 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle Revle
131 2008-08-17 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ølsemagle Revle
130 2008-08-17 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ølsemagle Revle
129 2008-07-20 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
128 2008-07-20 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
127 2008-06-29 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
126 2008-06-29 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
125 2008-06-21 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
124 2008-06-18 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Sømosen
123 2008-06-15 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
122 2008-06-15 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
121 2008-06-14 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Kalvebod Fælled
120 2008-06-14 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Kalvebod Fælled
119 2008-06-14 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Kalvebod Fælled
118 2008-06-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Ølsemagle Revle
117 2008-05-25 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Hellebæk Avlsgård
116 2008-05-24 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
115 2008-05-24 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
114 2008-05-24 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Nordhavntippen/Stubben
113 2008-05-23 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
112 2008-05-23 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Gentofte Sø
111 2008-05-18 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Værneengene
110 2008-05-18 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Værneengene
109 2008-05-18 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Hellebæk Avlsgård
108 2008-05-14 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gentofte Sø
107 2008-05-14 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Gentofte Sø
106 2008-05-14 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Gentofte Sø
105 2008-05-12 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gundsømagle Sø
104 2008-05-12 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Gundsømagle Sø
103 2008-05-12 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Gundsømagle Sø
102 2008-05-12 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gundsømagle Sø
101 2008-05-12 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Gundsømagle Sø
100 2008-05-12 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Gundsømagle Sø
99 2008-05-10 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vangede
98 2008-05-10 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Gentofte Sø
97 2008-05-06 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Gentofte Sø
96 2008-05-02 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Hellebæk Avlsgård
95 2008-05-02 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Hellebæk Avlsgård
94 2008-04-25 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Hellebæk
93 2008-04-25 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Hellebæk Avlsgård
92 2008-04-20 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Brabrand Sø
91 2008-04-19 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Årslev Engsø
90 2008-04-19 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Årslev Engsø
89 2008-04-19 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Årslev Engsø
88 2008-04-19 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Årslev Engsø
87 2008-04-19 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Årslev Engsø
86 2008-04-18 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Værneengene
85 2008-04-18 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Videbæk
84 2008-04-18 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Videbæk
83 2008-04-18 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Videbæk
82 2008-04-18 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Videbæk
81 2008-04-18 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Skjern Enge
80 2008-04-18 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Skjern Enge
79 2008-04-18 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Skjern Enge
78 2008-03-09 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Vaserne
77 2008-03-09 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
76 2008-03-09 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Vaserne
75 2008-03-08 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Utterslev Mose
74 2008-02-24 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Esrum Sø
73 2008-01-06 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad
72 2008-01-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Smørmosen
71 2008-01-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Smørmosen
70 2008-01-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Smørmosen
2007
69 2007-12-30 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Dyrehaven
68 2007-12-30 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Dyrehaven
67 2007-11-04 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Gentofte Sø
66 2007-09-22 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Fiskenæs
65 2007-09-22 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Fiskenæs
64 2007-09-22 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Fiskenæs
63 2007-09-22 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Fiskenæs
62 2007-09-16 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Gentofte Sø
61 2007-09-09 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Skodsborg
60 2007-09-02 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Sømosen
59 2007-06-10 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Kalvebod Fælled
58 2007-06-10 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Kalvebod Fælled
57 2007-06-10 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Kalvebod Fælled
56 2007-05-26 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Nymosen, Gentofte
55 2007-05-26 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Nymosen, Gentofte
54 2007-05-18 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Værneengene
53 2007-05-18 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Værneengene
52 2007-05-18 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Værneengene
51 2007-05-18 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værneengene
50 2007-05-18 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Værneengene
49 2007-05-18 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Værneengene
48 2007-04-29 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Brobæk Mose
47 2007-04-22 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Gentofte Sø
46 2007-04-15 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Nymosen, Gentofte
45 2007-04-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Gentofte Sø
44 2007-03-30 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Nymosen, Gentofte
43 2007-03-30 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Nymosen, Gentofte
42 2007-03-27 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Nymosen, Gentofte
41 2007-03-25 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Bukkerup
40 2007-03-25 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bukkerup
39 2007-03-18 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Gentofte Sø
38 2007-03-11 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Maglemose
37 2007-03-11 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Maglemosen
36 2007-02-03 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken i København (København)
2006
35 2006-01-22 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Gentofte Sø
2005
34 2005-06-04 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Majbølle Nor
33 2005-03-24 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Tølløse
32 2005-03-24 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Tølløse
2004
31 2004-05-20 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Gentofte Sø
30 2004-04-16 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Vangede
29 2004-04-04 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Vangede
28 2004-04-04 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Vangede
27 2004-03-14 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Mølleåen
26 2004-03-13 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Holløse
25 2004-03-07 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Esrum Sø
24 2004-01-09 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Vangede
2003
23 2003-06-08 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Skjern Enge
22 2003-05-05 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Gentofte Sø
21 2003-04-25 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose
20 2003-04-05 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Gentofte Sø
19 2003-04-05 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Gentofte Sø
18 2003-04-02 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Gentofte Sø
17 2003-04-02 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Gentofte Sø
16 2003-04-02 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Gentofte Sø
15 2003-03-26 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Vangede
14 2003-03-24 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Vangede
13 2003-03-24 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Vangede
12 2003-03-24 Great Tit (Parus major) Vangede
11 2003-03-24 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Vangede
10 2003-03-24 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Vangede
9 2003-03-24 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Vangede
8 2003-03-24 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Vangede
7 2003-03-24 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Vangede
6 2003-03-24 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Vangede
5 2003-03-24 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Vangede
4 2003-03-24 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Vangede
3 2003-03-24 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Vangede
2 2003-03-23 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Bagsværd
1 2003-03-23 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Lyngby
Annoncer