DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Bjarke Dan Pii Korremann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2017
168 2017-05-10 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Patent - og Varemærkestyrelsen
2016
167 2016-10-21 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
166 2016-05-28 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Hvedstrup
165 2016-01-24 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Nordvest
2015
164 2015-09-12 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Asserbo Plantage
2014
163 2014-10-25 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Østerbro
162 2014-01-15 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Tisvildeleje
161 2014-01-04 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Hanstholm havn
160 2014-01-04 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Hanstholm
159 2014-01-04 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram Slotspark
158 2014-01-04 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm havn
157 2014-01-04 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Vemb
156 2014-01-04 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm havn
155 2014-01-04 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Ringkøbing
2013
154 2013-09-19 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Klydesøen, Amager
153 2013-09-19 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Klydesøen, Amager
152 2013-09-09 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Melby Overdrev
151 2013-09-06 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Ølsemagle Revle
150 2013-09-06 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle Revle
149 2013-09-06 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ølsemagle Revle
148 2013-09-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ølsemagle Revle
147 2013-08-10 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Fredensborg
146 2013-07-11 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Køge
145 2013-07-11 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Køge
144 2013-07-11 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Køge
143 2013-06-02 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Veksø
142 2013-06-02 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Asserbo Plantage
141 2013-05-30 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Mågeparken, Hvidovre
140 2013-05-29 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Mågeparken, Hvidovre
139 2013-05-29 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Mågeparken, Hvidovre
138 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Møn
137 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
136 2013-05-07 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Høholmsø, Tåstrup
135 2013-05-07 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Porsemosen, Smørum
134 2013-05-07 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Porsemosen, Smørum
133 2013-05-07 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) P
132 2013-05-02 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Sømosen, Ballerup
131 2013-04-28 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Utterslev Mose
130 2013-02-12 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Tisvilde Hegn
129 2013-02-12 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Melby Overdrev
128 2013-01-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal
2012
127 2012-10-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Hareskov
126 2012-08-09 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Utterslev Mose del II
125 2012-08-08 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Utterslev Mose del II
124 2012-08-08 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Utterslev Mose del II
123 2012-06-19 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Asserbo Plantage
122 2012-06-15 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vestvolden, på vestlige side overfor Avedøresletten
121 2012-06-04 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøen
120 2012-05-28 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Søborg Mose
119 2012-03-31 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Tisvilde Hegn, ved Assebo Slotsruin
2011
118 2011-11-08 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Mølleåen, Rådvad
117 2011-10-31 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Damhussøen, København
116 2011-09-08 Common Crane (Grus grus) Brønshøj, København
115 2011-09-07 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Bachersmindevej, Dragør
114 2011-09-07 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Køge sydstrand
113 2011-09-07 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Køge sydstrand
112 2011-09-07 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Bachersmindevej, Dragør
111 2011-09-07 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Køge Sydstrand
110 2011-09-07 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Dragør
109 2011-05-29 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Nordfyn
108 2011-03-22 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Melby Overdrev
107 2011-03-22 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Asserbo Strand
106 2011-03-22 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Asserbo Strand
105 2011-03-02 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Fedtmosen, Bagsværd
104 2011-02-22 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Amager
103 2011-02-16 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Hundested Havn
102 2011-02-13 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Solbjerg Engsø
2010
101 2010-12-22 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Degnemosen
100 2010-04-03 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Djerba, Tunesien
99 2010-02-10 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) arresø
98 2010-01-06 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sydhavnen
2009
97 2009-06-30 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Liseleje
2005
96 2005-01-15 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Ringkøbing Fjord
Annoncer