DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jeanette Hjermind


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
210 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerupgård, Avnø, Vordingborg
209 2021-01-02 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre, Horsens Flord
2020
208 2020-11-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Melby Overdrev
207 2020-04-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Høbjergvej 14, Helsinge
2016
206 2016-11-12 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Jyllinge, syd for lystbådehavn
2015
205 2015-09-06 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Alme, Gribskov
2013
204 2013-12-05 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) helsingør
2011
203 2011-11-05 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov nø del, Hærvejen
202 2011-06-18 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Bagsværd Sø
201 2011-06-15 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Pibe Mølle
200 2011-06-13 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Tibirke Bakker
2010
199 2010-09-05 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Tissø, sydenden
2008
198 2008-12-27 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby overdrev, Kysten
197 2008-09-27 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Pinievangen 122, Allerød
196 2008-05-02 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Verdens Ende, Skagen
195 2008-03-09 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Furesøen ved Kolle Kolle
194 2008-01-12 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg fiskerihavn
2007
193 2007-04-21 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Favrholm, hillerød
2006
192 2006-11-11 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvands Huk
191 2006-10-29 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilleleje Havn
190 2006-10-29 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Gilleleje Havn
189 2006-09-30 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge Sydstrand
188 2006-06-11 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø, Brøndby Strand
187 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
186 2006-05-21 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Mathildebro, Rådvad
185 2006-04-29 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Søndersø, Maribo
184 2006-01-22 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gribskov ved Ottevejskrydset
2005
183 2005-12-18 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Mosede Havn
182 2005-09-04 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Skallingen
181 2005-09-03 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Skjern Enge
180 2005-04-28 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Skjern Enge
179 2005-04-26 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vest Stadil Fjord
178 2005-04-26 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Thorsminde Havn
177 2005-04-26 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Klosterheden Plantage
176 2005-03-05 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Staunings Ø, Køge
175 2005-01-23 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Bakkekammen, Frederikssund
2004
174 2004-12-28 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Frøstjernevej 10, Bagsværd
173 2004-10-14 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Reersø
172 2004-07-18 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Hestetang Å, Allerød
171 2004-07-05 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Børstingerød Mose
170 2004-07-04 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Louiseholm, Nordskoven, Jægerspris
169 2004-06-22 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Børstingerød Mose
168 2004-05-28 Razorbill (Alca torda) Mulekleven, Hammershus
167 2004-05-01 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Bygholm Vejle
166 2004-05-01 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Bygholm Vejle
165 2004-05-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
164 2004-05-01 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
163 2004-04-30 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Skagen
162 2004-04-29 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Skagen
161 2004-04-29 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Skagen
160 2004-04-28 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongerslev Kalkværk
159 2004-04-23 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Holløse Bredning
2003
158 2003-04-18 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Maderne
2002
157 2002-04-26 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Sønder Haurig
Annoncer