DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Torben Carlsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
379 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerupgård, Svinø
2020
378 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed Strand, Lolland
377 2020-10-24 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen, Vestamager
376 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Mandø
375 2020-05-29 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Flagbakken, Skagen
374 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
373 2020-04-16 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Møn
372 2020-04-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Møn
371 2020-02-28 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten ved *Sandflugtsplantagen
2019
370 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Gentofte Sø
369 2019-10-14 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand
368 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
367 2019-01-03 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup Havn
2018
366 2018-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum Sluse
365 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
364 2017-11-01 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Gedser
2016
363 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
362 2016-10-14 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Fanø
361 2016-10-11 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Mandø
360 2016-08-02 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed
359 2016-07-20 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Maribosøerne
2015
358 2015-08-04 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
357 2015-06-06 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Keldsnor, Langeland
2014
356 2014-11-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen, København
355 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
2013
354 2013-10-31 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Sø
353 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk
352 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø, Værløse
351 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose del 1
350 2013-01-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal
2012
349 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerg
348 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
2011
347 2011-09-24 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grib Skov
346 2011-08-07 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk Nor
345 2011-05-29 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Ulvshale, Møn
344 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
2010
343 2010-10-19 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Rømø
342 2010-05-14 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Harager Hegn
2009
341 2009-10-13 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
340 2009-10-12 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvand
339 2009-10-12 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Sneum Engsø
338 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjerg, Nr. Snede
337 2009-04-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Lejodde, Korsør
336 2009-02-08 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Skjern Enge
2008
335 2008-12-27 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
334 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
2007
333 2007-11-04 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Utterslev Mose
332 2007-10-19 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Rømø
331 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
330 2007-09-16 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Snekkersten
329 2007-09-01 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen
328 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken København
2006
327 2006-08-01 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
326 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
325 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup, Nordsjælland
324 2006-03-19 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Utterslev Mose
323 2006-03-11 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum
322 2006-03-11 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal
321 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
320 2005-10-22 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvand
319 2005-10-22 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvand
318 2005-10-22 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvand
317 2005-08-23 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Klydesøen, Amager
316 2005-08-04 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern Enge
315 2005-07-08 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Saltvandssøen, 2 km syd for Vidåslusen
314 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
313 2005-05-26 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vest Stadil Fjord
312 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Rømø
311 2005-05-10 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Rømø
310 2005-05-03 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Feddet, Præstø
309 2005-03-29 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Selsø
2004
308 2004-11-13 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kystagerparken, Hvidovre
307 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
306 2004-10-03 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Søvang, Amager
305 2004-09-23 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilbjerg
304 2004-08-22 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Vaserne
303 2004-08-14 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
302 2004-06-22 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø
301 2004-06-10 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Fanø
300 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitze, Lolland
299 2004-05-16 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Præstesø, Værløse
298 2004-05-06 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Kongelundsfortet
2003
297 2003-11-02 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nyord
296 2003-10-30 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hov-Vig
295 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge, Ribe
294 2003-10-02 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Stevns
293 2003-08-09 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø, Korsør
292 2003-08-02 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden, Fyn
291 2003-06-29 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Varpelev
290 2003-06-21 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø
289 2003-04-18 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Maderne, Præstø
2002
288 2002-05-20 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
287 2002-05-20 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tipperne
2001
286 2001-10-21 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Nymindegab
285 2001-10-15 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Hviding Forsamlingshus, Ribe
284 2001-10-14 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nørre Vorupør
283 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Amager
2000
282 2000-12-03 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Gilleleje Havn
281 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Stauningsø
280 2000-07-15 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Villingerød
1997
279 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
1996
278 1996-06-04 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Ulvedybet
1991
277 1991-08-14 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø
1990
276 1990-02-21 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Overdrevsskov
1987
275 1987-11-03 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Køge Bugt Strandpark
274 1987-07-17 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Køge Havn
1986
273 1986-12-30 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Kongelunden
1984
272 1984-05-02 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Syd-Vest Pynten
1983
271 1983-11-24 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Dyrehave
Annoncer