DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Thomas Hasle Ravn


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2016
357 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
356 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø
355 2016-04-22 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Møn
2015
354 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Esbjerg, Tjæreborg Grusgrav
2014
353 2014-10-13 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvand
352 2014-07-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Lammesø
351 2014-07-18 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hirtshals
350 2014-02-09 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Esrum Sø
2013
349 2013-12-30 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram
348 2013-12-25 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm
347 2013-10-18 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Varde Å
346 2013-10-14 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
345 2013-08-28 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Fløjterup, Køge
344 2013-06-06 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
343 2013-06-06 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
342 2013-05-31 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Feddet, Præstø
341 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose Møn
340 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø, Værløse
339 2013-05-10 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Nordstrand, Skagen
338 2013-04-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
337 2013-04-09 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hals
2012
336 2012-11-25 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Grenen, Skagen
335 2012-11-08 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
334 2012-10-18 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ballum Enge
333 2012-10-02 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hareskov
332 2012-09-15 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser Fuglestation
331 2012-07-15 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Saltvandssøen
330 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Amager
329 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Grenen, Skagen
328 2012-05-13 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Busene Møn
327 2012-03-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Auderød Skov
326 2012-02-20 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby
325 2012-01-29 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rødvig Havn
2011
324 2011-11-26 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals
323 2011-11-05 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
322 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
321 2011-09-30 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Mors
320 2011-09-25 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Gedser Fuglestation
319 2011-05-24 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Amager
318 2011-05-11 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Hovvig
2010
317 2010-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Korshage
316 2010-10-19 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Rømø
315 2010-10-17 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
314 2010-10-09 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Gedser
313 2010-09-21 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Bornholm
312 2010-09-03 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Klitmøller
311 2010-09-03 Razorbill (Alca torda) Klitmøller
310 2010-07-31 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Borreby Mose
309 2010-07-29 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Harboøre Tange
308 2010-07-11 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
307 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk Vig
306 2010-05-14 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Harager Hegn
305 2010-04-30 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Møn
304 2010-04-18 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Amager
303 2010-04-04 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
2009
302 2009-10-14 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skallingen
301 2009-10-12 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvand
300 2009-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
299 2009-10-11 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Sneum Engsø
298 2009-10-11 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvand
297 2009-08-16 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Stigsnæs
296 2009-07-27 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ho Bugt
295 2009-06-28 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
294 2009-06-10 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Avnø
293 2009-06-01 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Maribo
292 2009-05-21 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Ribe
291 2009-05-09 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
290 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skelby
289 2009-04-12 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Agger Tange
288 2009-04-08 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen Havn
287 2009-03-29 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Vejlerne
286 2009-02-08 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Lønborggård
285 2009-01-15 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig Havn
2008
284 2008-12-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby
283 2008-11-08 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
282 2008-10-14 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
281 2008-09-06 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Møn
280 2008-08-31 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Stevns Klint
279 2008-08-15 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Borreby Mose
278 2008-07-31 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Hovvig
277 2008-07-28 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Ølsømagle Rev
276 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
275 2008-07-24 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sneum Engsø
274 2008-07-24 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rudbøl
273 2008-07-23 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Myrthuegård
272 2008-07-16 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl
271 2008-07-16 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ølsømagle Rev
270 2008-07-09 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Præstø Fed
269 2008-06-07 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Møn
268 2008-06-04 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Frejlev Skov
267 2008-05-02 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Skagen
266 2008-04-30 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Grenen, Skagen
265 2008-01-12 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
2007
264 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
263 2007-12-25 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Gedser Fuglestation
262 2007-10-17 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
261 2007-10-14 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand
260 2007-08-07 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
259 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Møn
258 2007-06-24 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø
257 2007-05-19 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Møn
256 2007-03-25 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Nielstrup Sø
255 2007-02-01 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) København
254 2007-01-18 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nivå
253 2007-01-17 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
252 2006-12-01 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Maribo
2005
251 2005-10-07 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Tystrup Sø
250 2005-08-29 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ribe
1999
249 1999-05-12 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Korshage
1997
248 1997-09-25 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Stevns Klint
1993
247 1993-05-28 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Borreby Mose
1986
246 1986-10-02 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Langeland
Annoncer