DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jesper Brodersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2016
373 2016-12-17 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
372 2016-10-21 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
371 2016-06-22 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor
370 2016-04-30 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Præstø Fed
369 2016-04-22 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jættebrink, Møn
2014
368 2014-10-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand strand
2013
367 2013-12-26 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
366 2013-06-01 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Skagen, Heden
365 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose
364 2013-02-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal
2012
363 2012-09-15 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser Fuglestation
2011
362 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Vestamager
2010
361 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk Vig
360 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Vestamager, Hejresøen
359 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
358 2010-02-21 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Havn
2009
357 2009-10-17 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand ved ishuset
356 2009-10-16 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejlemade Sø
355 2009-01-01 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby Strand
2008
354 2008-06-14 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gåsesøen, Ulvshale
2007
353 2007-01-27 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække skole
2006
352 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
351 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
350 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ørum Sø
349 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
348 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
347 2005-12-04 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Rudbøl
2004
346 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
345 2004-10-02 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen Havn
344 2004-10-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
343 2004-08-13 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Klitsø
2003
342 2003-10-11 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted Enge
341 2003-10-03 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sct. Hans Bugten, Roskilde Fjord
340 2003-06-22 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiilsø, Kløvbakke
339 2003-05-31 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser Fuglestation
338 2003-05-25 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Selbjerg Vejle
337 2003-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Kongelunden
2002
336 2002-09-19 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Vejers Strand
335 2002-09-07 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Hønen, Fanø
334 2002-08-24 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Sønderho, Fanø
333 2002-06-10 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Frisenfeldt, Gedser
332 2002-05-24 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Lodskovvad, Skagen
331 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
330 2002-04-26 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig, Hvide Sande
329 2002-04-21 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
328 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
327 2002-04-12 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Skjern Deltaet
2001
326 2001-10-16 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Gudhjem Havn
325 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø Havn
324 2001-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne Nordhavn
323 2001-10-11 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rønne Havn
322 2001-05-19 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Hulsig Hede
321 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
2000
320 2000-12-02 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Gilleleje Havn
319 2000-10-22 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Hanstholm Fyrskov
318 2000-10-14 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vollerum Enge
317 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
316 2000-08-06 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kofoeds Enge
315 2000-07-23 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Agger Tange
314 2000-07-01 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Skagen, Nordstrandssøen
313 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
312 2000-05-18 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
311 2000-05-10 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Flagbakken, Skagen
310 2000-05-07 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
309 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
308 2000-01-31 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Hirtshals Havn
1999
307 1999-12-08 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Skagen By
306 1999-11-06 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave
305 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvandshuk
304 1999-09-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Skagen, Grenen
303 1999-06-28 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne, Kraptårnet
302 1999-05-27 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
301 1999-05-27 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk Klitsø
300 1999-05-26 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Bjålum Klit
299 1999-05-26 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Haderslev Dyrehave
298 1999-05-09 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen, Stadion
297 1999-05-08 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen, Storeklit
1998
296 1998-12-23 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Fort
295 1998-11-24 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
294 1998-09-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelunden
293 1998-06-11 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Vestamager
292 1998-05-03 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
291 1998-03-15 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk Avlsgård
290 1998-02-28 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Islands Brygge
1997
289 1997-09-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Revle
288 1997-07-19 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby Mose
287 1997-07-19 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Kofoeds Enge
286 1997-04-26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
285 1997-03-16 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose
1996
284 1996-07-13 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns Kridtbrud
283 1996-06-07 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Ishøj Strand
1995
282 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle
281 1995-07-12 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Kokspang
1994
280 1994-08-05 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle Revle
1993
279 1993-06-17 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Møn, Aborrebjerg
1991
278 1991-12-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
1990
277 1990-01-27 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ryget Skov
Annoncer