DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Thomas Siig Kristensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
334 2021-05-17 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vilsted Sø
333 2021-05-16 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Grenen, skagen
332 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Rubjerg
331 2021-05-12 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Poul Ege, Skagen
330 2021-05-10 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Storeklit, Skagen
329 2021-03-20 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Rødhus
328 2021-02-17 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Gravlev Sø
327 2021-02-07 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mossø
326 2021-01-23 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hospitalsøerne ved Skejby
2020
325 2020-12-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals
324 2020-10-17 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Lønstrup
323 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvandshuk
322 2020-10-12 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Grønningen, Blåvand
321 2020-10-11 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Tipmosen, Skallingen
320 2020-10-11 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Tipmosen, Skallingen
319 2020-10-10 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Skjern Enge, Hestholm
318 2020-10-04 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Lundergård Mose
317 2020-09-10 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Roshage
316 2020-09-10 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm Havn
315 2020-08-06 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Bygholm Vejle
314 2020-06-29 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Agger Tange
313 2020-06-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Overklitten sø
312 2020-06-14 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft
311 2020-05-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Hestholm, Øster
2019
310 2019-11-20 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
309 2019-11-15 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn
308 2019-10-17 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand-Hvidbjerg Strand
307 2019-03-20 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Kruså Sø
2018
306 2018-10-17 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Thy
305 2018-05-10 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Bøjden Nor
304 2018-05-01 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
303 2017-01-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
2016
302 2016-06-22 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor
301 2016-05-30 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vejlerne
300 2016-05-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Skagen
299 2016-03-09 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Svendborgsund
2015
298 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgård
2014
297 2014-08-16 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Firtalsstrand
2010
296 2010-01-19 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Vejleren
2006
295 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum
294 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
293 2005-12-27 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål
292 2005-10-01 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
291 2005-08-04 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern Enge
290 2005-05-31 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
289 2005-03-31 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Nakkebølle Inddæmning
2004
288 2004-06-01 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Smidie, Lille Vildmose
287 2004-04-19 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Tissø enge syd.
286 2004-03-13 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Bøjden Nor
285 2004-01-28 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Lønnerup Fjord
2003
284 2003-10-05 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby Strand
283 2003-08-07 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) lejsø
2002
282 2002-08-15 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Slambassinet, Odense
2001
281 2001-10-10 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Amager
Annoncer