DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Knud Andreas Jønsson


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
375 2021-02-13 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
374 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Avnø
2020
373 2020-10-30 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Stevns Fyr
2016
372 2016-10-24 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
2012
371 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøreservatet, Amager
2011
370 2011-10-21 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
369 2011-08-15 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk Nor
368 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Vestamager
367 2011-03-26 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Ishuset, Blåvand
2010
366 2010-07-14 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
365 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Amager
2008
364 2008-06-07 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gåsesøen, Møn
2007
363 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
362 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale, Møn
361 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Zoologisk Museum, København
360 2007-01-23 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
359 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
358 2006-08-23 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Stevns
357 2006-08-03 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Als
356 2006-06-12 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
355 2006-05-26 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Hejresøen, Vestamager
354 2006-04-16 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
353 2006-03-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
352 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
2005
351 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
350 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Sluse
349 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
348 2005-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vest Stadil Fjord
347 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
2004
346 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
345 2004-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm
344 2004-10-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
343 2004-10-01 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Nyborg
342 2004-09-03 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Flyndersø, Korshage
341 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
340 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
339 2004-06-12 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Fanø
338 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse, Lolland
337 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvandshuk
2003
336 2003-01-13 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå
2002
335 2002-09-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Enebær Odde, Nordfyn
334 2002-09-07 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Fanø
333 2002-08-19 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Sønderho, Fanø
332 2002-07-31 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Porsemosen
331 2002-07-29 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Tissø
330 2002-06-10 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Friesenfelt, Gedser
329 2002-06-05 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
328 2002-06-05 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Grenen, Skagen
327 2002-06-03 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Grenen, Skagen
326 2002-05-27 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Blåvand
325 2002-05-20 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
324 2002-05-09 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Christiansø
323 2002-04-25 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Hvide Sande
322 2002-04-20 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø, Blåvand
321 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø, Blåvand
320 2002-04-03 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
2001
319 2001-11-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Køge Sydstrand
318 2001-10-20 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård
317 2001-10-20 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Klintebjerg
316 2001-10-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nr Vorupør
315 2001-10-04 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) klydesøen
314 2001-06-09 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Vejlerne
313 2001-06-06 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
312 2001-05-23 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby Sluse
311 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Tipperne
310 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Vejlerne
2000
309 2000-11-20 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Vejers Strand
308 2000-10-14 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Veststadil Fjord
307 2000-09-20 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Sæby
306 2000-08-15 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Ølsemagle Revle
305 2000-07-26 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Saltvandssøen
304 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
303 2000-05-23 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk
302 2000-05-15 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
301 2000-05-14 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
300 2000-04-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Esbjerg
299 2000-02-15 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen
1999
298 1999-11-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Dyrehaven
297 1999-10-19 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Vest Stadil Fjord
296 1999-10-17 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
295 1999-09-27 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilleleje
294 1999-07-26 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup Enge
293 1999-07-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Fedet
292 1999-06-05 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor
1998
291 1998-11-24 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Tipperne
290 1998-09-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Koefods Enge
289 1998-03-17 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk
288 1998-02-21 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Klydesøreservatet
1997
287 1997-07-19 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Koefods Enge
286 1997-07-14 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
285 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Solbjerg Engsø
284 1997-04-28 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
283 1997-03-29 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre Tange
282 1997-03-22 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose
281 1997-01-12 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Bogø
Annoncer