DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Niels Jørgen Larsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2002
300 2002-08-25 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Asserbo Plantage
299 2002-08-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Stubben, Kbh Nordhavn
298 2002-07-31 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Porsemosen, Risby (Sjælland)
297 2002-06-14 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Frisenfelt, Gedser
296 2002-06-06 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Kongelunden
295 2002-05-01 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Kærgård ved Oksbøl
294 2002-04-28 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Havrvig
293 2002-04-28 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
2001
292 2001-12-08 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Nordhavnen, Østerbro
291 2001-10-28 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Nymindegab/Bjålum
290 2001-10-13 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Vestamager
289 2001-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nyord
288 2001-05-14 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Solbjerg Engsø
287 2001-05-12 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
286 2001-05-11 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Værnengene
285 2001-04-15 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
284 2001-04-07 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Korshage Sj
2000
283 2000-07-15 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Vejlerne
282 2000-07-15 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
281 2000-07-15 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Bygholm Vejle
280 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø, Sjælland
279 2000-06-11 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vejlerne
278 2000-05-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Brøndby Strand
277 2000-04-29 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
276 2000-04-19 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Skagen
1999
275 1999-11-14 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
274 1999-11-06 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Fortunen Indelukke
273 1999-07-27 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup
272 1999-07-24 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Selsø Sø
271 1999-07-17 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm Vejle
270 1999-06-12 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margretekog
1993
269 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Skagen
1992
268 1992-05-23 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
267 1992-05-23 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
266 1992-05-18 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Vesløs Vejle
265 1992-05-18 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Bygholm Vejle
264 1992-05-17 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen
263 1992-05-15 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
262 1992-04-24 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Vejlerne
261 1992-04-04 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm Vejle
1991
260 1991-12-14 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
259 1991-07-19 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Harboør Tange
258 1991-06-13 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skagen
1990
257 1990-10-02 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvand
256 1990-06-01 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Sikær Bæk, Remme
255 1990-05-24 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Dollerup Bakker/Hald (Viborg)
254 1990-05-05 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Skagen
253 1990-05-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
252 1990-04-27 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Hirsholmene
251 1990-02-20 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Kvols Vig
1989
250 1989-04-15 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
1988
249 1988-11-04 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
1984
248 1984-01-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Brændegårdssøen, Fyn
Annoncer