DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Kim Peter Daugaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
328 2021-05-23 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Engene omkring Vejlø bro
2020
327 2020-12-14 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) høve strand
326 2020-11-20 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) sønderho fanø
325 2020-11-20 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) sønderho fanø
324 2020-06-14 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft
323 2020-06-13 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen Kongelunden
322 2020-04-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) BUSEMARKE MOSE
2019
321 2019-06-16 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
2018
320 2018-08-18 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) grenen skagen
319 2018-08-18 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) ballum forland
2017
318 2017-11-04 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) skanse hage
317 2017-04-02 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen
316 2017-04-02 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås Nordstrand
2016
315 2016-10-18 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn,s
314 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) lolland
313 2016-05-11 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) kongelunden
2015
312 2015-11-28 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) stevns
2014
311 2014-12-14 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
310 2014-10-17 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) koklapperne
309 2014-09-14 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) maglemosen,vedbæk
308 2014-08-03 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) ølundgårds inddæmning
307 2014-05-15 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) klydesøresevatet,vest amager
306 2014-04-01 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) sostrup slot, grenå
305 2014-03-30 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) lyngby mølledam
2013
304 2013-11-24 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) aflandshage
303 2013-10-16 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) ishøj
302 2013-06-01 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) møns klint
301 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) busemarke mose
300 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) præstesøen,værløse
299 2013-05-15 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) utterslevmose
2012
298 2012-12-02 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
297 2012-11-23 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Rødvig Havn
296 2012-10-21 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) klydesøen,vestamager
295 2012-09-27 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) ishøj strand
294 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) klydesøen amager
293 2012-05-22 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) utterslev mose
2011
292 2011-07-18 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) sønderjylland
291 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) vestamager
2010
290 2010-08-01 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) borreby mose
289 2010-07-10 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) skørping
288 2010-05-05 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) lille vildmose
287 2010-05-05 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) lille vildmose
286 2010-05-05 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) kongerslev
285 2010-03-17 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) roskilde havn
2009
284 2009-10-14 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) ejlemade sø
283 2009-06-10 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) avnø
282 2009-04-09 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) agger tange
2008
281 2008-08-01 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) ølsemagle revle
280 2008-07-28 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) agger tange
279 2008-07-21 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) lebøl als
278 2008-07-15 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) ølsemagle revle
277 2008-06-07 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) gåsesøen møn
2007
276 2007-12-31 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) esbjerg havn
275 2007-06-24 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) vallø
274 2007-03-26 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) agger tange
273 2007-02-06 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) zoologisk museum
2006
272 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) langø havn
271 2006-11-26 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) søholt lolland
270 2006-10-14 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) korshage
269 2006-08-04 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) sneum engsø
268 2006-08-04 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) birkepøl als
267 2006-03-24 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) grib skov
266 2006-03-20 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) blåvandshuk
265 2006-03-16 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) frederiksdal skov
264 2006-03-01 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) nærum gadekær
263 2006-02-14 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) guldborgsund
262 2006-01-01 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) stauningsø
2004
261 2004-11-09 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) utterslev mose
Annoncer