DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Poul Ulrik


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
443 2022-05-15 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) Blåvand (RB)
442 2022-02-13 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø (S)
2021
441 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog (SJ)
440 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg (NJ)
2020
439 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø (RB)
438 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland (LFM)
437 2020-11-01 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde (B)
436 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand (S)
435 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen, Blåvand (RB)
434 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn (ØJ)
2019
433 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Gentofte Sø (S)
432 2019-10-22 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Mandø (RB)
431 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Ho (RB)
430 2019-10-14 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand, mosen (RB)
429 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage (NJ)
428 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø (RB)
427 2019-05-14 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) København (S)
2018
426 2018-08-15 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
425 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen (NJ)
2017
424 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm (NJ)
423 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene (RK)
2016
422 2016-10-16 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Christiansø (B)
421 2016-10-13 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen, Fanø (RB)
420 2016-08-01 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed (LF)
419 2016-05-31 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø (B)
2015
418 2015-08-08 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange (NJ)
2014
417 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø (RB)
416 2014-06-01 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Sneum Digesø (RB)
2013
415 2013-12-18 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram Slotspark (SJ)
414 2013-09-12 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Hyllekrog (LF)
413 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup, Salling (NJ)
412 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose (M)
411 2013-02-02 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand (RB)
2012
410 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
409 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø (ÅH)
408 2012-10-29 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) Christiansø (B)
407 2012-10-18 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) Christiansø (B)
406 2012-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Christiansø (B)
405 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
2011
404 2011-12-03 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby Havn (NJ)
403 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Bydiget, Mandø (RB)
402 2011-08-13 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvand (RB)
401 2011-05-30 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Radarstationen, Anholt (ÅH)
400 2011-05-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
2010
399 2010-08-25 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Gilleleje + Rågeleje + Tisvildeleje (S)
398 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping (NJ)
397 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig (S)
396 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Amager (S)
395 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand (RB)
394 2010-02-20 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø (ÅH)
2009
393 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand (RB)
2008
392 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand (RB)
391 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange (VI)
390 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose (F)
389 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen (NJ)
2007
388 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen (RB)
387 2007-09-09 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Skovshoved Havn (S)
386 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange (VI)
385 2007-08-04 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
384 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulvshale (M)
383 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Zoologisk Museum, København (S)
382 2007-01-14 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække (RB)
2006
381 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland (LF)
380 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø (RB)
379 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Sårup Grusværk, Ræhr (VI)
378 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als (SJ)
377 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn (S)
376 2006-05-06 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
375 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø (S)
2005
374 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng, Blåvand (RB)
373 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
372 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum forland (RB)
371 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
370 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermose, Skagen (NJ)
369 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø (SJ)
2004
368 2004-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver (NJ)
367 2004-10-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Øststrand (NJ)
366 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø Sønderstrand (SJ)
365 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø Sønderstrand (SJ)
364 2004-05-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand (RB)
363 2004-01-15 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Hou, Lønnerup Fjord, Vejlerne (NJ)
2003
362 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge, Ribe (RB)
361 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø (RB)
360 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene (RK)
359 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation (LF)
358 2003-04-19 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Torup Hul (NJ)
357 2003-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand (RB)
2002
356 2002-09-07 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Hønen, Fanø (RB)
355 2002-07-03 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Thyborøn Havn (RK)
354 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene (RK)
353 2002-04-26 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig, Hvide Sande (RK)
352 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø (RB)
351 2002-04-20 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø (RB)
2001
350 2001-11-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Køge Sydstrand (S)
349 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø Havn (B)
348 2001-10-15 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Hviding forsamlingshus (RB)
347 2001-10-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nørre Vorupør (NJ)
346 2001-10-04 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvandshuk (RB)
345 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen (RB)
344 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
343 2001-06-09 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne (NJ)
342 2001-06-09 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne (NJ)
341 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værnengene (RK)
340 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne (NJ)
2000
339 2000-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Ho Klitplantage/Skallingen (RB)
338 2000-10-07 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Rispebjerg (B)
337 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs, Sæby (NJ)
336 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
335 2000-07-26 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Margrethe Kog (SJ)
334 2000-07-23 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Løkkeby Enge, Langeland (F)
333 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø (S)
332 2000-06-17 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Aflandshage, Amager (S)
331 2000-05-06 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Flagbakken, Skagen (NJ)
330 2000-05-04 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
329 2000-04-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
328 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg (NJ)
327 2000-04-16 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mollerup, Silkeborg (ÅH)
326 2000-03-19 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Næs Søjord, Fanø (RB)
1999
325 1999-12-18 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gilleleje (S)
324 1999-11-14 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Køge Nordstrand (S)
323 1999-11-02 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Fortunens Indelukke (S)
322 1999-10-24 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nakkehoved, Gilleleje (S)
321 1999-10-20 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Blåvands Huk (RB)
320 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvands Huk (RB)
319 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerghoved (S)
318 1999-08-04 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli, Ho Bugt (RB)
317 1999-07-26 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup Enge (S)
316 1999-07-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed (S)
315 1999-06-29 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne (NJ)
314 1999-06-05 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
313 1999-05-26 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Bjålum Klit, Værnengene (RK)
312 1999-05-22 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Flagbakken, Skagen (NJ)
311 1999-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
310 1999-05-18 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethe Kog (SJ)
309 1999-05-14 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
308 1999-05-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen (NJ)
307 1999-05-09 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene (RK)
306 1999-05-09 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge (RK)
305 1999-05-02 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Maderne, Præstø (S)
304 1999-04-03 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø (S)
303 1999-02-06 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Enderup Skov (RB)
302 1999-02-06 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Margrethe Kog (SJ)
1998
301 1998-11-26 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Bruunshåb, Viborg (VI)
300 1998-11-26 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene (RK)
299 1998-11-14 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Ass. Kirkegård, Skagen (NJ)
298 1998-11-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
297 1998-09-26 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
296 1998-09-20 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Majbølle Nor (LF)
295 1998-09-18 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelundsstranden (S)
294 1998-08-11 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Frøslev Mose (SJ)
293 1998-07-24 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
292 1998-07-12 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø (SJ)
291 1998-07-12 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose (SJ)
290 1998-06-21 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Høvdblege (M)
289 1998-06-05 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Bornholm (B)
288 1998-05-30 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs (S)
287 1998-05-10 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Møn (M)
286 1998-05-03 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
285 1998-05-01 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Gilbjerghoved (S)
284 1998-04-19 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Storehøj, Vestamager (S)
283 1998-03-16 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk Avlsgård (S)
282 1998-02-21 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
281 1998-01-31 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Frederikshavn Havn (NJ)
1997
280 1997-12-28 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Tamosen, Tystrup Sø (S)
279 1997-11-22 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Skagen (NJ)
278 1997-11-16 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Tisvilde Hegn (S)
277 1997-10-19 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
276 1997-09-21 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Roshage, Hanstholm (NJ)
275 1997-09-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hanstholm (NJ)
274 1997-09-09 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gilleleje (S)
273 1997-09-05 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
272 1997-08-13 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Arnum (SJ)
271 1997-08-13 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø (SJ)
270 1997-08-06 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Nyord (M)
269 1997-07-21 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
268 1997-07-17 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
267 1997-07-14 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø (S)
266 1997-07-04 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge Sydstrand (S)
265 1997-05-31 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Møn (M)
264 1997-05-25 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Hjertebjerg (M)
263 1997-05-25 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Østmøn (M)
262 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Utterslev Mose (S)
261 1997-05-10 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Saltholm (S)
260 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø (S)
259 1997-04-19 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kongelunden (S)
258 1997-03-22 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse (F)
257 1997-03-16 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose (S)
256 1997-01-25 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden SV (S)
1996
255 1996-11-03 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Gilleleje Havn (S)
254 1996-10-30 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilleleje (S)
253 1996-10-27 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Højerup, Stevns (S)
252 1996-08-22 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
251 1996-08-19 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen, Kbh. (S)
250 1996-08-06 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
249 1996-07-03 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Kridtbrud (S)
248 1996-06-06 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Gundsømagle Sø (S)
247 1996-06-06 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Værebro Å, Jyllinge (S)
246 1996-06-05 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Brøndby Strand (S)
245 1996-06-05 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Ishøj Strand (S)
244 1996-05-30 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Flagbakken, Skagen (NJ)
243 1996-05-19 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Søndersø (S)
242 1996-05-18 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
241 1996-05-18 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
240 1996-05-11 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
239 1996-04-23 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
238 1996-04-08 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Jægersborg Dyrehave (S)
237 1996-04-05 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne (S)
236 1996-03-09 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn (S)
235 1996-01-27 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev Mose (S)
1995
234 1995-12-09 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Gunderslevholm (S)
233 1995-11-25 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib Skov (S)
232 1995-11-03 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilleleje (S)
231 1995-10-29 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
230 1995-09-24 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Ishøj Strand (S)
229 1995-09-16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Kongelundsstranden (S)
228 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
227 1995-06-17 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Fr.borg Slotspark, Hillerød (S)
226 1995-06-17 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Hjortekærsvej, Lyngby (S)
225 1995-06-03 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø (B)
224 1995-05-25 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gilbjerghoved (S)
223 1995-05-18 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
222 1995-05-16 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Skagen (NJ)
221 1995-05-12 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
1994
220 1994-11-12 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Gentofte Sø (S)
219 1994-10-23 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Karlstrup Strand (S)
218 1994-10-02 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
217 1994-10-01 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Gilleleje (S)
216 1994-10-01 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilleleje (S)
215 1994-08-05 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
214 1994-06-05 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Kongelunden (S)
213 1994-05-12 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
212 1994-05-11 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Storeklit, Skagen (NJ)
211 1994-05-11 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Skagen (NJ)
210 1994-05-11 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Storeklit, Skagen (NJ)
209 1994-05-08 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen (NJ)
208 1994-05-01 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Kongelunden (S)
207 1994-04-24 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Gilbjerghoved (S)
206 1994-02-20 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Kongelundsstranden (S)
205 1994-01-08 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Kongelundsstranden (S)
1993
204 1993-11-10 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Kongelunden (S)
203 1993-09-29 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Kongelunden (S)
202 1993-09-18 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
201 1993-09-04 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
200 1993-08-26 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Nejede Vesterskov (S)
199 1993-08-18 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Kongelunden (S)
198 1993-06-08 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Amager Fælled (S)
197 1993-05-31 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
196 1993-05-23 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Amager Fælled (S)
195 1993-04-25 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
194 1993-01-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Raadvad, Mølleåen (S)
1992
193 1992-12-31 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Ravelinen, København (S)
192 1992-11-08 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
191 1992-10-11 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Vestamager (S)
190 1992-10-03 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
189 1992-09-24 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Amager Fælled (S)
188 1992-08-10 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
187 1992-08-09 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
Annoncer