DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Sebastian Thorup Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
324 2021-09-12 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvands huk
323 2021-08-14 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvands huk
322 2021-08-13 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvands huk
321 2021-04-22 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Tinkerup Strand
320 2021-04-01 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg plantage
319 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinø
2020
318 2020-10-27 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Vejby strand
317 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby strand
316 2020-10-25 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøområdet
315 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvandshuk
314 2020-10-13 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Tipmosen
313 2020-09-13 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Feddet
312 2020-08-11 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Omkring Aalborg
311 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
310 2020-06-09 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Kongelunden
309 2020-06-01 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Christiansø
308 2020-06-01 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Christiansø
307 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe, Uldum
306 2020-05-23 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Grenen
305 2020-05-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
304 2020-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
2019
303 2019-11-03 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Nørrevang, Rørvig
302 2019-10-15 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Blåvandshuk
301 2019-10-14 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand, Mosen
300 2019-10-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Grønningen, Blåvand
299 2019-08-03 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Nørresø
298 2019-06-10 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vaserne
297 2019-06-10 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
296 2019-06-04 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Marker syd for tempelkrog
295 2019-06-04 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Marker syd for tempelkrog
294 2019-05-08 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Ulvedybet
293 2019-04-25 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Utterslev mose
292 2019-04-17 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen
291 2019-04-17 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Grenen
290 2019-03-09 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Hviding engsø
2018
289 2018-10-22 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Melby Overdrev
288 2018-07-11 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vestamager
287 2018-07-04 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Grenen, Skagen
286 2018-05-27 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Kongelunden
285 2018-05-11 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Hulsig hede, Skagen
284 2018-03-29 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Korshage
283 2018-02-25 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Tystrup sø
282 2018-01-02 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals havn
281 2018-01-02 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
2017
280 2017-12-10 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge sydstrand
279 2017-11-05 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
278 2017-11-05 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Skansehage
277 2017-10-22 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
276 2017-10-21 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Nexø havn
275 2017-10-20 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Christiansø
274 2017-10-16 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Nexø sydstrand
273 2017-09-23 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Langeland
272 2017-06-03 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Grønjordssøen
271 2017-06-03 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Grønjordssøen
270 2017-05-28 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen
269 2017-05-27 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen By
268 2017-05-26 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen
267 2017-05-26 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Grenen
266 2017-05-26 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Flagbakken
265 2017-05-25 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Grenen
264 2017-05-25 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Grenen
263 2017-05-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Søholm skov og Dybsø
262 2017-05-11 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Rusland
261 2017-04-23 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Porsemosen
260 2017-04-17 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Store Dynd
2016
259 2016-12-28 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hirtshals havn
258 2016-12-28 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
257 2016-11-19 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Gørlev by
256 2016-10-22 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
255 2016-10-21 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Blåvandshuk
254 2016-05-16 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
253 2016-05-15 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Saltvandssøen
252 2016-05-15 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Hassbergersee
251 2016-05-15 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkog
250 2016-05-14 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø, Sønderstrand
249 2016-05-14 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Draved skov
248 2016-05-13 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Sneum digesø
247 2016-05-13 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kammerslusen
246 2016-05-13 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Sønderjylland
245 2016-05-13 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Sønderjylland
244 2016-05-13 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Sønderjylland
243 2016-05-13 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Sønderjylland
242 2016-05-10 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vestamager
241 2016-05-08 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Christiansø
240 2016-05-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tranegilde mose
239 2016-04-22 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jættebrink, Møns Klint
238 2016-04-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Hellebæk
237 2016-04-05 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
236 2016-03-05 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Gedser
235 2016-02-27 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Store dyrehave
234 2016-02-07 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Basnæs
233 2016-01-23 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Gilleleje havn
232 2016-01-23 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje havn
231 2016-01-21 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg
2015
230 2015-11-28 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Køge
229 2015-11-27 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns fyr
228 2015-11-27 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns fyr
227 2015-11-18 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Flintesø
226 2015-11-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Børstrup hage
225 2015-11-08 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Allerød sø
224 2015-11-08 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Børstrup hage
223 2015-11-08 Little Auk (Alle alle) Børstrup hage
222 2015-10-11 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Blåvandshuk
221 2015-10-11 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Blåvand
220 2015-09-26 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Langeland
219 2015-09-20 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Stigsnæs
218 2015-09-20 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Stigsnæs skov
217 2015-09-05 Common Swift (Apus apus) Stevns
216 2015-09-05 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Stevns
215 2015-09-05 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Stevns
214 2015-09-05 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Stevns
213 2015-09-05 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Stevns
212 2015-07-19 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle revle
211 2015-07-19 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle revle
210 2015-06-16 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Ølsemagle revle
209 2015-06-16 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Flintesø
208 2015-06-16 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Flintesø
207 2015-06-16 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Køge Nordstrand
206 2015-06-16 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Køge Nordstrand
205 2015-06-16 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Køge Nordstrand
204 2015-06-05 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Matrikel
203 2015-05-31 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Klydesøreservatet, vestamager
202 2015-05-31 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøreservatet, vestamager
201 2015-05-31 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Klydesøreservatet, vestamager
200 2015-05-17 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Storebæltsbroen
199 2015-05-15 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Christiansø
198 2015-05-15 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Christiansø
197 2015-05-15 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Christiansø
196 2015-05-15 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Christiansø
195 2015-05-15 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Christiansø
194 2015-05-15 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Christiansø
193 2015-05-15 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Christiansø
192 2015-05-15 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Christiansø
191 2015-05-14 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Christiansø
190 2015-05-14 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Christiansø
189 2015-05-14 Razorbill (Alca torda) Christiansø
188 2015-05-14 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Christiansø
187 2015-05-14 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø
186 2015-05-14 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Bornholm
185 2015-05-14 Common Crane (Grus grus) Christiansø
184 2015-05-08 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Strødams engsø
183 2015-05-07 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Damhussøen
182 2015-05-02 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Vigerslev parken
181 2015-05-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ishøj strandenge
180 2015-05-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø
179 2015-05-01 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ishøj strandenge
178 2015-04-19 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) vestre kirkegård
177 2015-04-19 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) gentofte sø
176 2015-04-19 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) skenkel sø
175 2015-01-01 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Holmesø
2014
174 2014-12-28 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Køge strand
173 2014-12-18 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Køge strand
172 2014-11-26 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
171 2014-11-26 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Sydhavnstippen
170 2014-11-13 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gentofte sø
169 2014-11-01 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Damhussøen
168 2014-11-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Damhussøen
167 2014-10-28 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Vestamager, koklapperne
166 2014-10-28 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Vestamager
165 2014-10-23 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvand/Hvidbjerg strand
164 2014-10-18 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
163 2014-10-17 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Blåvand
162 2014-10-16 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Blåvand
161 2014-10-16 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvand
160 2014-10-16 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Blåvand
159 2014-10-16 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Blåvand
158 2014-10-16 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Blåvand
157 2014-10-15 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
156 2014-10-15 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Blåvand
155 2014-10-15 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Blåvand
154 2014-10-15 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvand
153 2014-10-15 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvand
152 2014-10-15 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Blåvand
151 2014-10-15 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Blåvand
150 2014-10-15 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Blåvand
149 2014-10-15 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand/hvidbjergstrand
148 2014-10-15 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvand
147 2014-10-15 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Blåvand
146 2014-10-15 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Blåvand
145 2014-10-15 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Blåvand
144 2014-10-15 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Blåvand
143 2014-10-14 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Hvidbjerg camping
142 2014-10-14 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvandshuk
141 2014-10-13 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Blåvand
140 2014-10-13 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvand/Hvidbjerg strand
139 2014-10-13 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand/hvidbjergstrand
138 2014-10-13 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Blåvand/ Hvidbjerg strand
137 2014-10-13 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Blåvand
136 2014-10-13 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Blåvand
135 2014-10-12 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvandshuk
134 2014-10-12 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand/ Hvidbjerg strand
133 2014-10-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Blåvand by
132 2014-10-04 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Vestre kirkegård
131 2014-10-04 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Hellebæk
130 2014-09-25 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Vestamager
129 2014-09-18 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Vestamager
128 2014-09-18 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Vestamager
127 2014-09-18 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Vestamager
126 2014-07-06 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Nygård sø
125 2014-07-06 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Nygård sø
124 2014-07-06 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Hovvig
123 2014-07-02 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nygård sø
122 2014-05-15 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Melby overdrev
121 2014-05-15 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Melby overdrev
120 2014-05-15 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Melby overdrev
119 2014-05-15 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Melby overdrev
118 2014-04-26 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Korshage
117 2014-04-26 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Gilbjerghoved
116 2014-04-20 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Enghave
115 2014-04-20 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Enghave
114 2014-04-20 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gundsømagle
113 2014-04-20 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gundsømagle
112 2014-04-20 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Enghave
111 2014-04-20 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Enghave
110 2014-04-20 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Enghave
109 2014-04-20 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Gundsømagle
108 2014-02-06 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Rådvad
107 2014-02-06 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Rådvad
106 2014-02-06 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Rådvad
105 2014-02-06 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Rådvad
104 2014-02-06 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Rådvad
103 2014-02-04 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Asserbo strand
102 2014-02-04 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Melby overdrev
101 2014-02-04 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Asserbo strand
100 2014-02-04 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Asserbo strand
99 2014-02-04 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo strand
98 2014-01-31 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Matrikel
97 2014-01-26 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Møllekrog og Stenholts mølle
96 2014-01-26 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Møllekrog og Stenholts mølle
95 2014-01-26 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Møllekrog og Stenholtsvej mølle
94 2014-01-24 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Matrikel
93 2014-01-24 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Matrikel
92 2014-01-18 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Valbyparken
91 2014-01-16 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Ølsemagle
2013
90 2013-12-30 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Hareskov
89 2013-12-30 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Bagsværd
88 2013-12-30 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad
87 2013-12-30 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Rådvad
86 2013-12-30 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Rådvad
85 2013-12-29 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Vestre kirkegård
84 2013-12-29 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Gundsømagle
83 2013-12-29 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Gundsømagle
82 2013-12-07 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Matrikel
81 2013-12-07 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Matrikel
80 2013-12-07 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Matrikel
79 2013-11-29 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Gundsømagle
78 2013-11-24 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Gribskov
77 2013-11-24 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Gribskov
76 2013-11-24 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gribskov
75 2013-11-09 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Saksfjed/hyllekrog
74 2013-11-09 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Lalandia
73 2013-11-09 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Saksfjed hyllekrog
72 2013-11-06 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Kagsmosen
71 2013-11-06 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Kagsmosen
70 2013-11-06 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Kagsmosen
69 2013-11-06 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Kagsmosen
68 2013-11-06 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Kagsmosen
67 2013-10-28 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Omø
66 2013-10-28 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Omø
65 2013-10-28 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Omø
64 2013-10-28 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Omø
63 2013-10-28 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Omø
62 2013-10-28 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Omø
61 2013-10-18 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Grenen
60 2013-10-18 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Grenen
59 2013-10-18 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Grenen
58 2013-10-16 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Rømødæmningen
57 2013-10-16 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Rømødæmningen
56 2013-10-16 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Rømødæmningen
55 2013-10-16 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Rømødæmningen
54 2013-10-16 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Rømødæmningen
53 2013-10-06 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Rømødæmningen
52 2013-10-06 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Rømødæmningen
51 2013-10-06 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Rømødæmningen
50 2013-10-06 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Rømødæmningen
49 2013-10-06 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Rømødæmningen
48 2013-10-06 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Rømødæmningen
47 2013-10-06 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Rømødæmningen
46 2013-10-06 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Rømødæmningen
45 2013-09-28 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Omø
44 2013-09-28 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Omø
43 2013-09-28 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Omø
42 2013-09-28 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Omø
41 2013-09-28 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Omø
40 2013-09-28 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Omø
39 2013-09-28 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Omø
38 2013-09-18 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Kagsmosen
37 2013-09-08 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Sydvestpynten
36 2013-09-01 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Saksfjed/ hyllekrog
35 2013-09-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Saksfjed/ hyllekrog
34 2013-09-01 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Saksfjed hyllekrog
33 2013-06-20 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Revæk sø
32 2013-06-20 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Rebæk sø
31 2013-06-20 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Matrikel
30 2013-06-20 Great Tit (Parus major) Matrikel
29 2013-06-20 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Vigerslevparken
28 2013-06-20 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Matrikel
27 2013-06-20 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Matrikel
26 2013-06-20 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Matrikel
25 2013-06-20 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Matrikel
24 2013-06-20 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Matrikel
23 2013-06-20 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Matrikel
22 2013-06-20 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Rebæk sø
21 2013-06-20 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Rebæk sø
20 2013-06-20 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Rebæk sø
19 2013-06-09 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Birkerød
18 2013-06-09 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
17 2013-06-07 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Smørmosen
16 2013-06-07 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Smørmosen
15 2013-05-25 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gundsølille
14 2013-05-02 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Frederiksberg Have
13 2013-05-02 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Frederiksberg Have
12 2013-04-24 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Saksfjed Hyllekrog
11 2013-04-24 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Saksfjed hyllekrog
10 2013-04-24 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Saksfjed hyllekrog
9 2013-04-24 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Saksfjed/ hyllekrog
8 2013-04-19 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Skenkel sø
7 2013-04-19 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Skenkel sø
6 2013-04-14 Common Gull (Larus canus) Sydvestpynten
5 2013-04-14 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Sydvestpynten
4 2013-04-14 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
3 2013-04-14 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Sydvestpynten
2 2013-04-14 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Sydvestpynten
Annoncer